Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

Global Order of Merit Season 2019

Updated following

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 8.9 895
2 2.0 894
3 2.7 894
4 6.4 891
5 9.0 891
6 12.1 889
7 12.1 888
8 12.2 888
9 16.5 887
10 -0.6 887
11 8.3 886
12 14.9 885
13 7.8 885
14 12.2 884
15 5.7 883
16 5.2 880
17 10.5 879
18 16.9 879
19 14.3 879
20 7.5 877
21 7.1 871
22 1.8 870
23 14.6 868
24 6.4 868
25 Steve Vella (S) 11.0 861
26 Thomas Hoess (S) 17.5 860
27 3.4 859
28 Robert Phin (S) 12.8 858
29 Peter Yorston 4.3 856
30 4 855
31 Tony Pilcher 10.4 854
32 Paul Bray 7.7 851
33 Charles Peerless 10 849
34 Andrew Charlesworth (S) 7.4 848
35 Tim Ritchie (S) 14.3 847
36 Steve Beahan (S) 8.6 845
37 Nigel Compsty (S) 14 844
38 Howard Robinson (S) 8.4 841
39 Lodewijk Schlingemann (S) 15.0 840
40 James Mckean (S) 7.8 838
41 Mark Rolph 13.5 835
42 Chris Gosling (S) 14 832
43 Hugh Mcnulty (S) 11.9 832
44 Anthony Meehan 6.6 829
45 Bryony Moore (L) 10 828
46 Chris Nash (S) 11.1 825
47 Peter Saunders (S) 8.9 820
  48 Sara Meehan (L) 6.7 816
49 Stephen White (S) 24.2 813
50 Martin Taylor (S) 19.2 812
51 Mark Hunt 9.9 805
52 Andrew Osborne (S) 10.1 800
53 Rinaldo Corti 14.6 798
54 Davor Pisk (S) 15.3 795
55 Sabrina Cerutti (L) 22.9 794
56 Gary Fretwell (S) 12.7 789
57 Ian Frazer (S) 14.4 784
58 Sean Donaghy 9.1 781
59 Tony Cowan 8.8 747
60 Mike Wooding (S) 15.2 739
61 Marcus Simmons (S) 14.6 734
62 John Hardwick (S) 15 731
63 David Price 4.0 713
64 Simon Smith (S) 20.1 692
65 David Lodge (S) 13.7 679
66 Iona Mckean 5.7 675
67 Enrico Ceccato (S) 4.4 660
68 10.7 644
69 Malcolm Hanson (S) 24.0 636
70 Adam Holbrook 7 598
71 Guido Piermarini (S) 24 550
72 Mark Maidment 11.7 535
73 John Dye (S) 12.1 518
74 Aidan Mcgurn 21 483
75 Michael Berry (S) 5.6 453
76 Martin Davies (S) 13 426
77 Steve Coates (S) 12.8 415
78 Alan Lewis (S) 21.8 393
79 Graham Keeble (S) 14 390
80 Kevin Hardy 11 378
81 Stuart Moffat 2.7 372
82 Matthew Elbro 10.3 365
83 Tony Bloom 6.5 354
84 Peter Mills (S) 7.8 349
85 Rob Salisbury 2.7 330
86 Howard Shaw (S) 14.6 318
87 Marina Zaniboni (L) 14.6 297
88 Richard Joyce 5 275
89 Steve Butcher 15 269
90 Anthony Kenny 6 264
91 Tom Cowan 18.7 250
  92 Terry Theodorou 7.5 159
  93 Peter Murphy 9 158
94 Colin York (S) 21 143
95 Chris March (S) 18.4 88
96 Joanna March (L) 20.0 88
97 Mark White 7.6 85

Global Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the Global Order of Merit work?

  • Every event on the schedule counts towards the Worldwide OoM
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best nine merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Global Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Current Tour Final Qualifiers

Qualification for the Global Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best nine Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final

As of the 31 December 2024 the following competitors will qualify for the 2024 Tour Final:

  • The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • The top 12 and ties in the Global OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best eleven results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s 12th best merit point score and so on.

Paul Mcloughlin - H'cap: 8.9 - Club: Royal Cinque Ports

Event Position Score Points
WOKING PM 1 40 100
ROYAL PORTRUSH 1 40 100
MOORTOWN PM 1 35 100
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 1 34 100
ALWOODLEY AM 1 34 100
OLD TOM MORRIS 2 37 99
MOORTOWN AM 2 36 99
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 2 35 99
TRALEE 3 37 98
OLD HEAD 4 35 97
BALLYBUNION OLD 4 32 97
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 4 31 97
ROYAL PORTRUSH 4 31 97
TREVOSE 6 36 95
WEST HILL AM 7 34 95
WOLF CREEK 7 30 94
TREVOSE 8 36 93
SAUNTON EAST 8 33 93
DUBAI CREEK 8 33 93
ALWOODLEY PM 8 31 93
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 8 27 93
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 10 24 93
YAS LINKS1 9 32 92
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 9 32 92
SAUNTON WEST 9 31 92
CASCATA 11 34 91
RIO SECCO 11 34 91
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 10 28 91
FINCA CORTESIN 11 33 90
WOKING AM 12 32 89
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 14 24 89
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 14 31 88
THE EARTH COURSE 14 30 87
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 61 85
TPC SUMMERLIN 16 31 85
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 18 28 84
ELS CLUB 18 28 83
SAADIYAT BEACH 20 30 81
SHADOW CREEK 22 28 79
DOONBEG 25 28 77
LAHINCH 27 27 77
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 25 29 76
WEST HILL PM 30 27 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 28 22 74
SOTOGRANDE 29 29 70
GANTON 19 23 0
×

Mark Higgins - H'cap: 2.0 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 1 47 100
ARZAGA 1 44 100
TREVOSE 1 42 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 2 38 100
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 2 35 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 2 42 99
FORMBY 2 39 99
TREVOSE 3 38 98
FINCA CORTESIN 3 36 98
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 3 36 98
WEST SUSSEX PM 4 38 97
FRANCIACORTA 4 34 97
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 5 38 96
GARDAGOLF 5 35 96
LA RESERVA 7 34 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 8 40 93
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 11 33 91
ROYAL BIRKDALE 13 34 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 13 32 89
SOTOGRANDE 12 32 89
HILLSIDE 15 32 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 16 32 85
×

Bill Ferguson - H'cap: 2.7 - Club: Airdrie Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TRALEE 1 39 100
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 1 37 100
ROYAL PORTRUSH 1 36 100
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 1 32 100
YAS LINKS 2 39 99
BALLYBUNION OLD 2 38 99
FINCA CORTESIN 2 36 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 2 35 99
NAIRN 4 32 98
TPC SUMMERLIN 4 35 97
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 4 34 97
ELS CLUB 4 34 97
OLD HEAD 4 31 97
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 4 29 97
TREVOSE 5 37 96
CASCATA 6 36 96
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 7 28 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 6 33 95
SAUNTON WEST 6 32 95
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 6 31 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 7 31 95
WOLF CREEK 6 30 95
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 7 28 94
LAHINCH 8 35 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 8 32 93
TREVOSE 9 35 92
SAADIYAT BEACH 9 33 92
DUBAI CREEK 9 33 92
SAUNTON EAST 10 33 91
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 10 31 91
OLD HEAD 11 30 90
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 12 26 90
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 13 32 89
THE EARTH COURSE 12 31 89
OLD TOM MORRIS 14 25 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 13 30 88
SHADOW CREEK 14 31 87
LA RESERVA 16 32 86
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 16 26 86
CASTLE STUART 19 32 82
CASTLE STUART 19 30 82
RIO SECCO 21 31 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 21 28 81
DOONBEG 23 29 79
YAS LINKS1 22 28 79
ROYAL DORNOCH 24 26 78
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 27 24 75
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 56 74
WORPLESDON PM 29 27 72
WORPLESDON AM 32 29 69
SOTOGRANDE 32 28 68
×

Adrian Mardlin - H'cap: 6.4 - Club: La Reserva

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE STUART 1 36 100
MONTE REI 1 33 100
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 2 33 100
TREVOSE 2 41 99
RIO SECCO 2 40 99
SHADOW CREEK 2 36 99
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 77 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 3 37 98
ROYAL PORTRUSH 3 37 98
OLD HEAD 3 35 98
CASCATA 5 36 97
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 35 97
THE EARTH COURSE 4 34 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 5 32 97
TANDRIDGE PM 6 39 95
TANDRIDGE AM 6 38 95
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 6 34 95
TRALEE 8 34 95
FINCA CORTESIN 6 34 95
ELS CLUB 6 33 95
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 6 32 95
HILLSIDE 8 34 94
DUBAI CREEK 7 33 94
SAUNTON WEST 7 32 94
LARANJAL 8 36 93
SAADIYAT BEACH 8 34 93
LA RESERVA 9 34 92
OLD HEAD 11 29 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 32 91
NAIRN 11 29 91
YAS LINKS1 11 32 90
ROYAL DORNOCH 12 33 89
SAUNTON EAST 12 32 89
THE GROVE 15 34 88
CASTLE STUART 13 34 88
BALLYBUNION OLD 16 26 87
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 15 34 86
SOTOGRANDE 15 32 86
DOONBEG 17 31 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 23 29 84
YAS LINKS 18 28 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 29 82
TREVOSE 20 29 81
LAHINCH 22 28 80
WOLF CREEK 24 25 78
FORMBY 29 29 74
WORPLESDON PM 28 27 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 26 73
ROYAL PORTRUSH 30 21 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 43 26 71
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 32 27 70
TPC SUMMERLIN 36 22 66
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 50 22 63
ROYAL BIRKDALE 43 22 60
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 48 27 54
×

Mark Taylor - H'cap: 9.0 - Club: Mount Juliet Gc

Event Position Score Points
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 1 40 100
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 1 38 100
LAGUNA PHUKET 1 36 100
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 1 36 100
TSELEEVO 1 32 100
SENTOSA - TANJONG 3 36 98
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 3 35 98
MOORTOWN PM 3 33 98
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 4 33 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 5 41 96
RIO SECCO 6 36 96
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 5 33 96
PESTOVO 6 31 95
CASCATA 8 35 94
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 7 34 94
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 7 33 94
PRESTBURY 8 31 94
DELAMERE FOREST 8 35 93
FRANCIACORTA 8 32 93
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 8 27 93
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 9 39 92
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 9 32 92
FINCA CORTESIN 9 31 92
ZAVIDOVO 9 30 92
MONTE REI 9 27 92
ARZAGA 11 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 11 31 91
RED MOUNTAIN 10 31 91
SOTOGRANDE 11 30 90
NOTTS PM 16 30 90
SHADOW CREEK 12 31 89
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 13 24 89
GARDAGOLF 14 31 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 14 30 88
LA RESERVA 13 28 88
LARANJAL 14 33 87
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 14 25 87
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 15 29 86
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 17 33 85
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 17 27 84
RED MOUNTAIN 18 25 84
CARYA 18 34 83
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 18 26 83
TPC SUMMERLIN 19 30 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 21 27 82
WOLF CREEK 20 26 82
MOORTOWN AM 22 25 82
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 22 19 82
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 23 16 81
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 22 22 79
LAGUNA BINTAN 24 29 78
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 23 27 78
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 24 25 78
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 28 21 74
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 30 28 72
SULTAN 29 27 72
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 33 28 71
NATIONAL 32 23 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 34 22 71
PASHA 33 29 70
CARYA 34 28 68
×

Dan O'Sullivan - H'cap: 12.1 - Club: Royal Porthcawl

Event Position Score Points
TPC SUMMERLIN 1 39 100
SENTOSA - TANJONG 1 37 100
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 1 35 100
LAGUNA PHUKET 2 35 99
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 2 30 99
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 3 35 98
RED MOUNTAIN 3 35 98
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 3 34 98
TRALEE 5 36 97
RED MOUNTAIN 4 33 97
OLD HEAD 5 34 96
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 5 30 96
LAHINCH 6 36 95
GARDAGOLF 6 34 95
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 7 35 94
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 7 31 94
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 7 28 94
DOONBEG 8 34 93
SOTOGRANDE 8 34 93
CASTLE STUART 8 33 93
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 8 32 93
CASTLE STUART 9 35 92
ROYAL BIRKDALE 9 35 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 10 33 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
NAIRN 14 28 88
LAGUNA BINTAN 14 32 87
FINCA CORTESIN 14 32 87
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 14 25 87
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 16 30 86
FRANCIACORTA 17 30 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 17 34 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 20 32 82
BALLYBUNION OLD 21 25 82
OLD HEAD 22 22 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 28 29 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 28 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 26 28 76
WOLF CREEK 26 25 76
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 29 30 75
HILLSIDE 28 28 75
ROYAL DORNOCH 30 21 73
LA RESERVA 35 29 67
ARZAGA 36 22 67
RIO SECCO 41 24 61
CASCATA 41 23 61
SHADOW CREEK 42 19 60
WORPLESDON AM 44 21 57
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 52 21 50
×

Mike Berners Price - H'cap: 12.1 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 1 43 100
TANDRIDGE AM 1 41 100
SAUNTON EAST 1 40 100
GANTON 1 34 100
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 2 37 99
TREVOSE 3 38 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 8 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 7 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 5 34 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 75 96
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 5 36 96
PAM BARTON COURSE 7 36 96
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 5 32 96
CASTLE STUART 6 36 95
DELAMERE FOREST 6 35 95
PRESTBURY 7 32 95
NAIRN 7 31 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 8 30 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
PURDIS HEATH 8 34 93
MOORTOWN PM 8 30 93
WORPLESDON PM 9 33 92
HANKLEY COMMON PM 13 35 91
MOORTOWN AM 13 32 91
NOTTS PM 15 30 91
ALWOODLEY AM 10 28 91
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 63 90
NOTTS AM 12 34 90
ALWOODLEY PM 11 27 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 19 32 89
ALDEBURGH 12 30 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 13 38 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 13 38 88
WALTON HEATH OLD 14 31 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 27 87
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 17 64 86
ROYAL PORTRUSH 16 27 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 16 34 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 16 31 85
SAUNTON WEST 16 28 85
WEST HILL AM 19 31 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 20 28 84
BEAU DESERT 17 27 84
THE GROVE 20 33 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 32 82
WOKING AM 21 29 81
FORMBY 23 31 80
JH TAYLOR COURSE 25 28 80
TANDRIDGE PM 23 34 79
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 23 32 79
ROYAL DORNOCH 23 27 79
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 64 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 24 26 78
WALTON HEATH NEW 25 30 77
CASTLE STUART 24 25 77
WOODBRIDGE 24 24 77
HILLSIDE 27 28 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 31 27 76
WOKING PM 27 25 76
THORPENESS 27 18 75
WORPLESDON AM 27 30 74
WEST SUSSEX AM 30 27 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 37 25 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 39 29 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 68
LA RESERVA 34 29 68
ROYAL BIRKDALE 35 26 68
WEST HILL PM 39 23 65
SOTOGRANDE 45 23 57
FINCA CORTESIN 47 24 55
×

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 12.2 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 1 42 100
ZAVIDOVO 1 42 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 2 38 99
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 2 34 99
TSELEEVO 2 27 99
SAUNTON EAST 3 37 98
TPC SUMMERLIN 3 35 98
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 4 27 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 4 36 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 5 34 96
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 5 29 96
CASCATA 7 35 95
PURDIS HEATH 6 34 95
ALDEBURGH 6 33 95
YAS LINKS 7 35 94
JH TAYLOR COURSE 8 34 94
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 7 32 94
OLD HEAD 9 30 94
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 8 34 93
RED MOUNTAIN 8 32 93
SENTOSA - TANJONG 8 31 93
LAHINCH 9 35 92
RIO SECCO 10 34 92
WALTON HEATH OLD 10 32 92
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 10 31 92
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 9 30 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
WALTON HEATH NEW 10 35 91
TRALEE 12 31 91
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 11 29 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 26 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 12 25 91
PESTOVO 10 23 91
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 66 90
WORPLESDON AM 11 32 90
RED MOUNTAIN 11 28 90
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 11 25 90
DOONBEG 13 32 89
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 12 29 89
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 13 26 89
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 14 30 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 13 28 88
OLD TOM MORRIS 15 25 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 14 37 87
OLD HEAD 14 29 87
SAUNTON WEST 14 28 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 15 36 86
TREVOSE 15 33 86
SHADOW CREEK 15 30 86
WEST HILL PM 18 31 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 18 27 84
LAGUNA PHUKET 18 27 84
BALLYBUNION OLD 19 25 84
PAM BARTON COURSE 21 32 83
YAS LINKS1 18 31 83
WOKING AM 19 30 83
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 18 30 83
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 18 28 83
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 19 26 82
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 60 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 25 32 79
WORPLESDON PM 22 28 79
ROYAL PORTRUSH 23 24 79
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 58 78
FORMBY 25 31 78
HILLSIDE 25 29 78
HANKLEY COMMON AM 29 32 77
WOLF CREEK 25 25 77
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 64 76
FINCA CORTESIN 26 29 76
WOKING PM 28 24 75
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 28 21 74
ROYAL BIRKDALE 30 27 73
SAADIYAT BEACH 30 24 72
LA RESERVA 31 29 71
WEST HILL AM 36 27 68
SOTOGRANDE 33 28 67
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 16.5 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 1 40 100
SAADIYAT BEACH 1 38 100
LA RESERVA 1 36 100
DOONBEG 2 35 99
GANTON 2 33 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 4 36 97
DELAMERE FOREST 4 36 97
NATIONAL 4 36 97
PASHA 5 39 96
YAS LINKS 5 35 96
MONTE REI 5 29 96
BALLYBUNION OLD 6 31 95
SULTAN 7 34 94
PRESTBURY 9 31 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 9 31 92
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 10 31 91
ALWOODLEY PM 12 27 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 14 33 88
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 14 32 88
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 14 30 87
TRALEE 16 29 87
FINCA CORTESIN 15 28 86
LAHINCH 17 31 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 19 28 84
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 20 62 82
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 20 28 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 21 29 81
SOTOGRANDE 20 23 81
CARYA 23 33 79
YAS LINKS1 24 26 77
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 30 28 74
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 28 24 73
LARANJAL 29 23 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 32 24 71
×

Thomas Price - H'cap: -0.6 - Club: Druids Heath

Event Position Score Points
YAS LINKS1 1 37 100
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 2 70 99
WORPLESDON AM 2 36 99
FINCA CORTESIN 2 35 99
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 2 33 99
WEST SUSSEX AM 3 38 98
HANKLEY COMMON PM 5 38 98
ELS CLUB 3 36 98
TANDRIDGE PM 4 39 97
NOTTS PM 4 36 97
WORPLESDON PM 5 34 96
SOTOGRANDE 5 31 96
HOTCHKIN COURSE 7 36 95
LA RESERVA 6 32 95
WALTON HEATH NEW 7 36 94
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 9 63 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 9 35 92
MARQUESS 12 32 92
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 10 32 92
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 11 67 91
NOTTS AM 11 34 91
THE DUKES 10 31 91
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 72 90
SAADIYAT BEACH 11 33 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 20 32 88
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 33 87
DUBAI CREEK 14 29 87
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 68 86
TANDRIDGE AM 18 33 85
YAS LINKS 17 29 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 21 31 84
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 18 30 84
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 26 29 84
HOTCHKIN COURSE 19 31 83
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 19 30 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 20 29 82
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 21 25 80
WEST SUSSEX PM 23 30 78
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 24 26 78
SWINLEY FOREST AM 30 28 76
WALTON HEATH OLD 29 25 73
THE EARTH COURSE 29 21 73
HANKLEY COMMON AM 36 30 72
×

Pascual Dejuan - H'cap: 8.3 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
GARDAGOLF 1 41 100
PESTOVO 1 38 100
PRESTBURY 1 36 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 99
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 2 31 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 34 98
JH TAYLOR COURSE 5 36 97
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 7 34 97
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 69 96
WEST HILL PM 5 35 96
DELAMERE FOREST 5 35 96
WALTON HEATH OLD 5 35 96
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 6 34 96
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
ARZAGA 6 37 95
BEAU DESERT 6 31 95
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 7 30 94
HOTCHKIN COURSE 8 35 93
ELS CLUB 8 33 93
TSELEEVO 8 24 93
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 10 68 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 32 92
THE EARTH COURSE 9 31 92
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 10 39 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 12 35 91
PAM BARTON COURSE 13 33 91
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 10 27 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 11 38 90
TREVOSE 11 35 90
TREVOSE 11 34 90
FRANCIACORTA 11 31 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 19 32 89
ZAVIDOVO 12 25 89
THE DUKES 13 29 88
HOTCHKIN COURSE 15 33 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 15 32 86
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 16 29 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 19 58 85
THE GROVE 18 34 85
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 17 30 85
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 17 26 85
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 20 33 84
WALTON HEATH NEW 17 33 84
WOKING AM 18 30 84
MARQUESS 21 29 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 27 29 83
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 21 59 82
WOKING PM 22 28 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 21 27 81
DUBAI CREEK 22 27 80
ROYAL PORTRUSH 25 24 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 27 28 74
ROYAL PORTRUSH 29 22 73
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 53 68
HANKLEY COMMON PM 38 25 68
HANKLEY COMMON AM 43 28 65
WEST HILL AM 45 24 59
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 14.9 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 1 36 100
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 1 34 100
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 2 40 99
HOTCHKIN COURSE 2 39 99
LARANJAL 3 38 98
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 3 29 98
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 4 36 97
NOTTS AM 4 36 97
YAS LINKS1 4 35 97
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 4 30 97
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 6 30 95
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 8 69 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 7 33 94
WOODBRIDGE 7 33 94
ROYAL PORTRUSH 7 30 94
GANTON 7 27 94
ALWOODLEY AM 8 30 93
DELAMERE FOREST 10 33 91
THE EARTH COURSE 10 31 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 11 30 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 12 31 90
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 11 27 90
LAGUNA BINTAN 13 32 88
ELS CLUB 13 30 88
DUBAI CREEK 13 30 88
MOORTOWN AM 16 30 88
PURDIS HEATH 14 31 87
THORPENESS 15 28 87
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 14 26 87
YAS LINKS 15 32 86
SAADIYAT BEACH 15 32 86
PRESTBURY 16 29 86
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 15 27 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 15 24 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 17 31 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 17 31 84
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 17 29 84
ALDEBURGH 18 27 84
MOORTOWN PM 18 26 84
MONTE REI 18 25 84
SOTOGRANDE 18 31 83
HOTCHKIN COURSE 23 30 80
LA RESERVA 22 30 80
SENTOSA - TANJONG 27 25 74
FINCA CORTESIN 45 24 57
×

Nic Evans - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: The Springs

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 2 38 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 3 36 99
ELS CLUB 2 36 99
TOUR MATCHPLAY 2 35 99
WALTON HEATH NEW 3 39 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 4 36 98
THE EARTH COURSE 3 35 98
SOTOGRANDE 3 32 98
PAM BARTON COURSE 6 36 97
MARQUESS 7 35 96
SWINLEY FOREST PM 9 34 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 7 33 94
ROYAL BIRKDALE 8 36 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 35 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 14 34 93
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 9 32 93
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 9 30 92
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 12 30 90
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 65 89
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 14 60 89
FORMBY 12 33 89
DUBAI CREEK 12 31 89
WALTON HEATH OLD 15 30 87
LA RESERVA 15 27 86
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 19 33 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 24 29 83
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 19 27 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 26 82
JH TAYLOR COURSE 24 29 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 22 28 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 23 27 80
FINCA CORTESIN 21 26 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 28 29 78
THE DUKES 28 25 75
SWINLEY FOREST AM 34 27 74
×

David Roberts - H'cap: 12.2 - Club: The Dyke

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 1 42 100
THE GROVE 1 41 100
FINCA CORTESIN 1 35 100
LAGUNA BINTAN 2 36 99
SENTOSA - TANJONG 2 36 99
SULTAN 3 39 98
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 5 31 96
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 5 31 96
RED MOUNTAIN 5 31 96
FRANCIACORTA 6 34 95
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 6 29 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9 30 93
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 13 31 88
CARYA 14 35 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 15 29 87
ROYAL PORTRUSH 15 28 87
SOTOGRANDE 15 27 86
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 17 29 84
NATIONAL 18 29 83
WORPLESDON AM 19 31 82
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 20 28 82
GARDAGOLF 21 28 81
CARYA 21 33 80
RED MOUNTAIN 22 25 80
LAGUNA PHUKET 25 24 78
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 25 24 77
ROYAL PORTRUSH 26 23 76
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 57 75
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 27 22 75
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 28 27 73
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 31 27 72
ARZAGA 34 24 69
WORPLESDON PM 36 26 65
×

Gordon Lyall - H'cap: 5.7 - Club: Burhill Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HOTCHKIN COURSE 1 39 100
THE DUKES 1 34 100
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 2 44 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 3 36 99
BEAU DESERT 3 33 98
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 4 74 97
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 69 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 4 36 97
WALTON HEATH NEW 5 37 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 6 40 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 6 37 95
PAM BARTON COURSE 8 35 95
JH TAYLOR COURSE 7 34 95
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 8 63 94
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 7 34 94
LA RESERVA 7 30 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 8 34 93
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 9 34 93
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 9 33 93
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 70 92
HOTCHKIN COURSE 9 35 92
THE GROVE 11 35 92
SOTOGRANDE 9 30 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 34 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 32 91
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 11 35 90
HANKLEY COMMON AM 15 35 89
HANKLEY COMMON PM 16 35 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 20 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 30 88
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 15 31 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 17 33 86
WORPLESDON AM 15 31 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 22 30 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 29 86
MONTE REI 17 26 85
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 17 61 84
WORPLESDON PM 17 30 84
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 18 30 83
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 18 28 83
FINCA CORTESIN 18 27 83
WEST HILL PM 21 31 82
WEST SUSSEX PM 19 30 82
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 59 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 23 32 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 31 81
MARQUESS 23 29 81
WALTON HEATH OLD 21 28 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 41 26 76
LARANJAL 27 23 74
WEST HILL AM 35 28 69
×

Paul Sangster - H'cap: 5.2 - Club: West Hill

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY PM 1 39 100
NOTTS AM 2 40 99
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 3 75 98
HOTCHKIN COURSE 3 38 98
ALWOODLEY AM 3 34 98
HOTCHKIN COURSE 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 34 97
GANTON 4 28 97
SAUNTON WEST 5 33 96
FORMBY 6 36 95
MOORTOWN AM 8 34 95
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 8 35 93
NOTTS PM 9 33 93
ROYAL BIRKDALE 10 35 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 93 90
WOKING AM 11 32 90
WALTON HEATH NEW 12 35 89
WOKING PM 13 32 89
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 15 35 88
FINCA CORTESIN 13 33 88
MOORTOWN PM 16 27 86
HILLSIDE 17 31 85
ROYAL DORNOCH 17 30 85
CASTLE STUART 17 31 84
WEST HILL AM 20 31 83
SAUNTON EAST 19 29 83
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 20 32 82
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 59 80
SOTOGRANDE 20 31 80
WALTON HEATH OLD 22 27 80
CASTLE STUART 22 29 79
JH TAYLOR COURSE 27 27 78
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 52 77
WEST HILL PM 27 28 77
PAM BARTON COURSE 28 25 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 27 31 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 29 26 73
NAIRN 31 20 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 35 23 67
LA RESERVA 41 25 61
×

Richard Foulds - H'cap: 10.5 - Club: Hayling Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
ALDEBURGH 1 35 100
DELAMERE FOREST 2 40 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 3 34 98
WOKING AM 4 36 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 6 35 96
PRESTBURY 6 33 96
TPC SUMMERLIN 6 34 95
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 6 32 95
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 7 33 94
LA RESERVA 8 34 93
THORPENESS 9 31 93
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 8 28 93
SAUNTON EAST 9 33 92
WOODBRIDGE 9 32 92
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 9 31 92
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 29 92
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 12 32 90
TREVOSE 12 34 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 89
TREVOSE 14 33 87
BEAU DESERT 14 29 87
RIO SECCO 16 33 86
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 16 23 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 17 24 84
SHADOW CREEK 18 30 83
SAUNTON WEST 18 28 83
WOKING PM 20 29 82
WEST HILL PM 22 30 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 36 28 80
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 24 30 79
FINCA CORTESIN 23 29 79
PURDIS HEATH 22 25 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 31 21 79
THE GROVE 28 32 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 38 28 75
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 55 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 30 27 72
CASCATA 31 27 71
WOLF CREEK 33 21 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 38 26 67
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 36 22 65
SOTOGRANDE 40 26 62
WEST HILL AM 42 25 62
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 16.9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 1 32 100
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 2 32 99
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 3 32 99
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 3 33 98
ZAVIDOVO 3 33 98
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 4 37 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 4 35 97
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 5 33 96
ROYAL DORNOCH 6 36 95
ROYAL PORTRUSH 6 30 95
TSELEEVO 6 25 95
LARANJAL 7 36 94
ARZAGA 7 36 94
OLD TOM MORRIS 8 28 94
PESTOVO 8 28 93
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 10 31 91
CASTLE STUART 11 32 90
FINCA CORTESIN 11 31 90
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 11 31 90
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 11 30 90
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 13 22 89
WOLF CREEK 13 28 88
ALWOODLEY PM 13 21 88
TPC SUMMERLIN 14 31 87
NAIRN 16 28 87
CARYA 15 33 86
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 16 28 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 26 85
RIO SECCO 18 32 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 24 82
CASTLE STUART 20 31 81
MONTE REI 21 25 81
LA RESERVA 20 24 81
SOTOGRANDE 21 22 80
LAGUNA BINTAN 23 29 79
SULTAN 22 29 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 28 28 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 23 26 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 25 27 78
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 24 24 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 25 25 76
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 28 24 76
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 22 76
RED MOUNTAIN 27 16 76
PASHA 28 32 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 28 25 75
LAGUNA PHUKET 28 20 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 27 19 74
CARYA 31 29 72
GARDAGOLF 30 21 72
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 31 27 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
NATIONAL 33 22 70
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 32 20 70
FRANCIACORTA 33 19 70
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 33 22 69
SHADOW CREEK 34 25 68
CASCATA 43 19 59
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 1 42 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 36 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 3 44 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 3 42 98
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 5 67 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 6 39 96
THORPENESS 5 34 96
THE DUKES 5 33 96
WOKING PM 7 35 95
WOODBRIDGE 6 33 95
MARQUESS 10 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST PM 10 34 93
WOKING AM 8 33 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 10 34 91
ALDEBURGH 10 30 91
GANTON 10 25 91
BEAU DESERT 12 30 89
LA RESERVA 14 33 88
RIO SECCO 15 33 87
MOORTOWN AM 17 29 87
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 19 33 83
CASCATA 25 30 77
SOTOGRANDE 23 30 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 25 29 76
FINCA CORTESIN 30 28 72
TPC SUMMERLIN 38 22 64
WOLF CREEK 41 17 61
SHADOW CREEK 43 17 59
×

James Bloomer - H'cap: 7.5 - Club: The Drift

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 1 39 100
WEST SUSSEX PM 2 39 99
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 2 39 99
PRESTBURY 2 35 99
ROYAL DORNOCH 4 36 97
FINCA CORTESIN 4 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 8 36 96
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 7 70 95
HOTCHKIN COURSE 6 36 95
ROYAL BIRKDALE 7 36 94
WALTON HEATH OLD 7 34 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
WOKING PM 9 34 93
HILLSIDE 9 34 93
HOTCHKIN COURSE 13 34 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 13 38 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 13 38 88
MARQUESS 16 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST PM 16 30 87
CASTLE STUART 15 31 86
DELAMERE FOREST 18 30 83
WALTON HEATH NEW 20 31 82
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 23 56 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 26 81
TANDRIDGE PM 26 32 77
CASTLE STUART 24 29 77
WOKING AM 25 25 77
FORMBY 27 30 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 32 27 76
THE DUKES 27 25 76
NAIRN 29 23 74
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 61 73
TANDRIDGE AM 32 29 71
LA RESERVA 38 27 64
SOTOGRANDE 43 24 59
×

Alasdair Dunn - H'cap: 7.1 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
BALLYBUNION OLD 1 38 100
DOONBEG 1 35 100
CASCATA 4 36 98
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 4 35 97
CASTLE STUART 4 34 97
TPC SUMMERLIN 5 34 96
NAIRN 6 32 96
OLD HEAD 5 31 96
WORPLESDON PM 10 33 91
OLD TOM MORRIS 12 25 91
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 63 89
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 13 24 89
TANDRIDGE PM 14 36 88
LAHINCH 14 33 88
WEST HILL PM 15 32 88
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 15 25 88
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 79 87
WOLF CREEK 14 28 87
LAGUNA PHUKET 15 28 87
RED MOUNTAIN 14 27 87
CASTLE STUART 15 33 86
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 17 31 86
TRALEE 17 29 86
SHADOW CREEK 16 30 85
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 19 21 85
THE GROVE 19 33 84
RED MOUNTAIN 17 28 84
OLD HEAD 17 28 84
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 20 19 84
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 19 26 83
WORPLESDON AM 20 30 81
ROYAL DORNOCH 22 27 80
LA RESERVA 23 30 79
WOKING AM 23 26 79
FINCA CORTESIN 24 29 78
WOKING PM 25 26 78
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 57 76
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 61 74
RIO SECCO 33 27 69
SOTOGRANDE 34 28 66
WEST HILL AM 41 25 63
TANDRIDGE AM 41 25 62
×

Marko Dedic - H'cap: 1.8 - Club: Gc Belgrade

Event Position Score Points
FORMBY 1 40 100
WALTON HEATH OLD 1 40 100
WOKING AM 1 38 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 2 38 99
ROYAL BIRKDALE 3 37 98
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 4 39 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 33 93
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 64 92
WEST HILL PM 12 33 91
WOKING PM 11 33 91
HILLSIDE 12 32 90
WEST HILL AM 17 31 86
WORPLESDON PM 16 30 85
WALTON HEATH NEW 24 30 78
TANDRIDGE AM 30 30 73
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 59 71
TANDRIDGE PM 32 29 71
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 44 30 58
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 1 35 100
PESTOVO 3 36 98
FRANCIACORTA 3 34 98
CARYA 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 4 32 97
TSELEEVO 4 26 97
LA RESERVA 6 34 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 8 40 93
ZAVIDOVO 8 30 93
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 9 40 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 10 32 91
WEST SUSSEX PM 11 34 90
WEST SUSSEX AM 13 32 88
WOODBRIDGE 14 31 87
MARQUESS 17 30 87
GARDAGOLF 19 29 83
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 21 31 82
CARYA 20 33 81
ALDEBURGH 21 26 81
SOTOGRANDE 22 31 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 23 29 78
SULTAN 23 29 78
ARZAGA 26 29 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 31 23 74
WEST HILL PM 31 27 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 30 25 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 24 73
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 32 30 72
PASHA 32 30 71
FINCA CORTESIN 35 27 67
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 51 66
WEST HILL AM 43 24 61
×

David Pattrick - H'cap: 6.4 - Club: Royal Cromer

Event Position Score Points
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 1 33 100
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 2 35 99
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 4 32 97
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 4 32 97
YAS LINKS1 5 34 96
DUBAI CREEK 5 33 96
THE EARTH COURSE 5 32 96
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 7 34 94
LAGUNA BINTAN 8 34 93
YAS LINKS 9 34 92
SAADIYAT BEACH 10 33 91
PURDIS HEATH 12 32 89
ALDEBURGH 13 30 88
SENTOSA - TANJONG 16 29 85
ELS CLUB 28 24 74
×

Steve Vella - H'cap: 11.0 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
LAGUNA BINTAN 3 36 98
TREVOSE 5 37 96
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 5 33 96
MOORTOWN PM 5 32 96
ALWOODLEY PM 5 32 96
ROYAL BIRKDALE 6 36 95
SULTAN 6 35 95
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 6 28 95
SAUNTON EAST 7 34 94
NOTTS PM 8 33 94
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 7 29 94
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 9 29 92
ALWOODLEY AM 9 29 92
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 10 35 91
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 10 30 91
THORPENESS 12 29 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
HANKLEY COMMON PM 15 35 89
FORMBY 13 33 88
SAUNTON WEST 13 29 88
NOTTS AM 19 31 87
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 14 28 87
TREVOSE 16 32 85
GANTON 17 24 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 20 31 83
MOORTOWN AM 21 27 83
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 18 24 83
WEST HILL AM 24 30 79
WOODBRIDGE 23 24 78
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 64 77
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 57 75
WEST HILL PM 29 27 75
HILLSIDE 29 27 74
SENTOSA - TANJONG 29 23 73
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 29 22 73
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 31 31 72
HANKLEY COMMON AM 40 29 68
PASHA 35 28 68
CARYA 35 27 68
ALDEBURGH 35 18 67
TANDRIDGE AM 39 26 64
SOTOGRANDE 39 26 63
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 41 50 62
TANDRIDGE PM 42 24 61
FINCA CORTESIN 43 25 59
LA RESERVA 44 21 58
×

Thomas Hoess - H'cap: 17.5 - Club: Oberstdorf

Event Position Score Points
OLD TOM MORRIS 1 38 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 3 31 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 5 35 96
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 5 30 96
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 6 33 95
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 6 28 95
SAADIYAT BEACH 7 34 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 8 33 93
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 8 32 93
LAGUNA PHUKET 9 32 93
FORMBY 9 34 92
PRESTBURY 10 30 92
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 25 92
ROYAL PORTRUSH 11 29 91
YAS LINKS1 13 31 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 25 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 22 88
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 16 20 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 30 87
DELAMERE FOREST 15 31 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 18 30 84
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 18 22 83
YAS LINKS 20 28 82
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 20 26 82
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 19 24 82
ROYAL BIRKDALE 21 31 81
HILLSIDE 22 30 81
ROYAL PORTRUSH 21 27 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 22 24 80
RED MOUNTAIN 22 22 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 23 29 79
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 25 26 79
SENTOSA - TANJONG 24 26 77
SWINLEY FOREST PM 32 23 77
RIO SECCO 27 29 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 28 26 74
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 30 73
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 29 18 73
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 33 29 71
WORPLESDON AM 30 29 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 23 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 34 26 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 51 67
WOLF CREEK 35 20 67
CASCATA 36 26 66
SHADOW CREEK 36 25 66
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 40 24 65
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 23 65
TPC SUMMERLIN 41 22 61
WORPLESDON PM 45 22 56
×

Tracey Scully - H'cap: 3.4 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 2 37 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 97
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 8 71 96
OLD TOM MORRIS 6 29 96
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 5 28 96
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 7 31 95
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 6 30 95
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 9 68 93
HANKLEY COMMON PM 12 36 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 12 34 92
HOTCHKIN COURSE 11 34 91
HOTCHKIN COURSE 11 34 90
ROYAL PORTRUSH 12 29 90
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 13 25 90
WORPLESDON PM 12 32 89
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 63 88
SOTOGRANDE 13 32 88
HANKLEY COMMON AM 18 35 87
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 17 20 87
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 18 28 84
WORPLESDON AM 18 31 83
LA RESERVA 20 30 82
FINCA CORTESIN 25 29 77
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 38 19 63
×

Robert Phin - H'cap: 12.8 - Club: Renfrew

Event Position Score Points
RIO SECCO 1 41 100
CASTLE STUART 2 39 99
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 5 35 96
FINCA CORTESIN 5 34 96
GANTON 5 27 96
GARDAGOLF 8 34 94
MOORTOWN AM 10 33 93
CASCATA 10 34 92
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 9 32 92
TPC SUMMERLIN 9 32 92
OLD HEAD 9 31 92
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 10 30 92
DOONBEG 10 33 91
LAGUNA PHUKET 11 30 91
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 10 26 91
TRALEE 13 30 90
BALLYBUNION OLD 14 28 89
ALWOODLEY AM 12 27 89
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 14 24 88
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 14 29 87
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 16 29 85
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 16 26 85
ROYAL DORNOCH 18 29 84
WOLF CREEK 18 27 84
OLD HEAD 19 24 84
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 18 27 83
RED MOUNTAIN 19 25 83
SENTOSA - TANJONG 19 28 82
MOORTOWN PM 21 25 82
LAGUNA BINTAN 21 30 81
ARZAGA 21 30 81
RED MOUNTAIN 20 27 81
FRANCIACORTA 23 26 80
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 21 23 80
NAIRN 25 24 78
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 23 23 78
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 25 31 76
LAHINCH 30 25 75
LA RESERVA 28 30 74
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 28 21 74
FORMBY 33 27 71
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 31 23 71
SHADOW CREEK 37 24 65
ROYAL BIRKDALE 38 24 65
SOTOGRANDE 42 26 60
×

Peter Yorston - H'cap: 4.3 - Club: Sherwood Forest

Event Position Score Points
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 1 39 100
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 1 36 100
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 1 32 100
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 6 30 95
WORPLESDON PM 8 33 93
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 63 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 34 90
PAM BARTON COURSE 14 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 90
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 11 27 90
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 12 27 89
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 13 29 88
JH TAYLOR COURSE 20 30 84
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 21 63 83
WORPLESDON AM 22 30 79
THE GROVE 47 26 59
×

Graeme Mcnaughton - H'cap: 4 - Club: Rutland Water

Event Position Score Points
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 1 38 100
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 2 32 99
SENTOSA - TANJONG 4 36 97
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 5 35 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 7 34 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 7 36 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 8 34 94
LAGUNA BINTAN 9 34 92
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 14 31 88
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 13 30 88
LARANJAL 16 33 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 17 31 85
MONTE REI 22 24 80
×

Tony Pilcher - H'cap: 10.4 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 3 107 98
SAUNTON EAST 4 36 97
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 6 33 95
WEST SUSSEX PM 7 36 94
WOKING PM 8 35 94
LAGUNA BINTAN 7 34 94
TREVOSE 8 35 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 15 33 92
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 63 91
WEST SUSSEX AM 11 34 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 11 31 90
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 11 29 90
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 11 27 90
TANDRIDGE AM 14 34 89
WEST HILL AM 14 32 89
TREVOSE 13 34 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 14 37 87
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 21 31 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 15 36 86
SAUNTON WEST 15 28 86
WOKING AM 16 31 85
WEST HILL PM 20 31 83
FINCA CORTESIN 21 30 81
SENTOSA - TANJONG 20 26 81
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 24 65 79
WALTON HEATH OLD 27 26 75
TANDRIDGE PM 30 31 73
HANKLEY COMMON AM 35 30 73
HANKLEY COMMON PM 33 29 73
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 59 72
WALTON HEATH NEW 30 28 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 31 25 72
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 30 22 72
LA RESERVA 40 25 62
SOTOGRANDE 41 26 61
×

Paul Bray - H'cap: 7.7 - Club: New Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 4 33 97
LARANJAL 5 36 96
DOONBEG 5 34 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 6 32 95
MONTE REI 6 28 95
LAHINCH 7 36 94
BALLYBUNION OLD 7 31 94
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 8 31 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 10 31 91
DUBAI CREEK 11 32 90
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 13 29 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 23 27 80
THE EARTH COURSE 21 27 80
TRALEE 24 27 80
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 22 28 79
ELS CLUB 29 23 73
×

Charles Peerless - H'cap: 10 - Club: The Buckinghamshire

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON WEST 3 35 98
SHADOW CREEK 3 34 98
THE GROVE 4 38 97
WORPLESDON PM 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 5 33 96
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 64 94
WEST HILL PM 11 33 92
WOLF CREEK 12 28 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 14 29 88
WOKING PM 15 30 87
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 29 85
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 17 27 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 20 28 83
RED MOUNTAIN 18 28 83
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 20 29 82
RED MOUNTAIN 20 24 82
HANKLEY COMMON AM 25 33 81
PAM BARTON COURSE 23 31 81
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 65 80
TPC SUMMERLIN 21 29 80
SAUNTON EAST 22 29 80
TANDRIDGE AM 25 32 78
HANKLEY COMMON PM 26 32 78
CASCATA 24 30 78
WOKING AM 24 26 78
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 57 77
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 49 74
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 29 28 74
RIO SECCO 29 29 73
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 61 72
WORPLESDON AM 29 29 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 25 72
TANDRIDGE PM 33 29 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 37 18 68
WEST HILL AM 44 24 60
×

Andrew Charlesworth - H'cap: 7.4 - Club: Chart Hills

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON PM 1 41 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 74 99
WEST SUSSEX PM 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 9 34 93
THE DUKES 11 30 90
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 11 29 90
PASHA 13 35 89
WEST SUSSEX AM 12 33 89
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 16 31 87
NATIONAL 15 30 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 20 57 84
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 18 28 84
SULTAN 18 30 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 30 80
HANKLEY COMMON AM 28 33 78
MARQUESS 27 27 77
CARYA 25 31 76
CARYA 32 28 71
×

Tim Ritchie - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Burnham And Berrow

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 2 32 99
TREVOSE 4 38 97
PESTOVO 4 33 97
ZAVIDOVO 5 32 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 8 35 95
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 6 33 95
TSELEEVO 9 22 92
NOTTS AM 13 33 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 24 31 87
FORMBY 15 33 86
NOTTS PM 21 28 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 19 27 83
TREVOSE 19 29 82
SAUNTON EAST 20 29 82
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 21 20 82
PRESTBURY 21 25 81
DELAMERE FOREST 23 29 79
SAUNTON WEST 28 18 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 29 20 73
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 33 28 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 33 22 69
TANDRIDGE AM 35 27 68
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 67
TANDRIDGE PM 37 27 66
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 48 63
WORPLESDON PM 39 25 62
ROYAL BIRKDALE 41 22 62
WORPLESDON AM 43 23 58
×

Steve Beahan - H'cap: 8.6 - Club: Bury St Edmunds

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 2 37 99
MONTE REI 2 33 99
WOODBRIDGE 3 35 98
LARANJAL 4 37 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 5 31 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9 31 93
ROYAL PORTRUSH 13 29 89
ROYAL PORTRUSH 15 27 87
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 17 30 84
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 22 30 81
ALDEBURGH 23 25 79
THORPENESS 24 21 78
RED MOUNTAIN 24 20 78
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 24 19 78
THE GROVE 26 32 77
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 25 24 77
RED MOUNTAIN 25 22 77
SAUNTON EAST 26 26 76
LAGUNA PHUKET 27 21 76
SAUNTON WEST 27 22 75
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 29 18 74
×

Nigel Compsty - H'cap: 14 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 2 34 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 3 34 98
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 5 35 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 5 33 96
SHADOW CREEK 9 32 92
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 9 31 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 11 38 90
LARANJAL 11 34 90
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 12 32 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 12 30 90
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 12 29 90
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 13 32 89
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 12 30 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 13 30 89
ALWOODLEY AM 14 24 87
SAUNTON EAST 16 30 86
RED MOUNTAIN 15 27 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 16 35 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 29 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 28 85
WOLF CREEK 17 27 85
GARDAGOLF 18 30 84
FRANCIACORTA 19 29 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 17 24 84
MONTE REI 19 25 83
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 28 82
TREVOSE 20 31 81
YAS LINKS1 20 29 81
LAGUNA BINTAN 22 30 80
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 21 30 80
SAADIYAT BEACH 23 29 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 23 26 78
CASCATA 26 29 76
ROYAL PORTRUSH 26 24 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 33 23 76
SAUNTON WEST 26 22 76
YAS LINKS 27 15 76
LA RESERVA 27 30 75
TPC SUMMERLIN 27 27 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 19 75
ROYAL PORTRUSH 28 22 74
SOTOGRANDE 27 29 73
ARZAGA 29 28 73
SWINLEY FOREST AM 38 25 71
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 50 65
WORPLESDON AM 37 27 64
FINCA CORTESIN 41 25 61
RIO SECCO 42 23 60
WORPLESDON PM 41 23 60
×

Howard Robinson - H'cap: 8.4 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
DOONBEG 3 35 98
ALDEBURGH 5 34 96
WOODBRIDGE 5 33 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 7 34 95
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 10 37 92
FINCA CORTESIN 9 33 92
TRALEE 11 32 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 93 90
LAHINCH 12 34 90
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 12 38 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 12 38 89
BALLYBUNION OLD 15 27 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 16 31 86
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 20 31 83
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 22 32 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 26 30 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 25 31 77
THE GROVE 32 31 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 42 26 72
LA RESERVA 33 29 69
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 34 24 68
SOTOGRANDE 38 27 64
×

Lodewijk Schlingemann - H'cap: 15.0 - Club: Eindhovensche Golf

Event Position Score Points
ZAVIDOVO 4 32 97
NATIONAL 6 34 95
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 8 35 94
TSELEEVO 7 25 94
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 9 30 93
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 9 33 92
SENTOSA - TANJONG 9 31 92
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 9 27 92
SHADOW CREEK 10 32 91
CARYA 11 35 90
PESTOVO 11 22 90
MONTE REI 12 26 89
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 12 25 89
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 13 29 88
PASHA 15 34 87
CASCATA 15 32 87
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 16 31 85
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 16 26 85
WOLF CREEK 19 27 83
LAGUNA PHUKET 19 27 83
RIO SECCO 20 31 82
LAHINCH 20 30 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 28 29 82
RED MOUNTAIN 19 27 82
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 19 24 82
TRALEE 23 28 81
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 20 26 81
DOONBEG 22 29 80
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 21 26 80
LARANJAL 23 27 78
LAGUNA BINTAN 25 28 77
BALLYBUNION OLD 27 24 77
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 27 24 77
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 27 22 75
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 26 22 75
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 41 26 71
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 31 22 71
CARYA 33 28 70
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 48 24 70
SULTAN 35 25 66
TPC SUMMERLIN 42 21 60
×

James Mckean - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH OLD 3 36 98
WALTON HEATH NEW 4 38 97
NAIRN 5 32 97
HANKLEY COMMON AM 7 38 96
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 71 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 9 34 92
CASTLE STUART 9 33 92
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 13 36 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 20 32 84
SOTOGRANDE 17 32 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 32 83
WORPLESDON PM 18 29 83
ROYAL DORNOCH 21 28 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 24 33 80
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 24 31 78
LA RESERVA 24 30 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 24 29 77
CASTLE STUART 26 28 75
FINCA CORTESIN 31 28 71
WEST SUSSEX PM 32 23 69
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 48 24 67
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 55
×

Mark Rolph - H'cap: 13.5 - Club: Blackwell Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NOTTS AM 1 40 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 1 38 100
THE DUKES 2 34 99
YAS LINKS 3 37 98
YAS LINKS1 8 34 93
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 17 58 87
SAADIYAT BEACH 14 32 87
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 15 23 87
NOTTS PM 22 27 84
WALTON HEATH OLD 20 28 82
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 53 79
PAM BARTON COURSE 26 29 78
WALTON HEATH NEW 28 29 74
SWINLEY FOREST PM 35 15 74
SWINLEY FOREST AM 35 27 72
MARQUESS 32 24 72
JH TAYLOR COURSE 34 24 71
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 14 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 3 39 98
HANKLEY COMMON AM 5 38 97
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 71 94
FINCA CORTESIN 8 33 93
SOTOGRANDE 9 33 92
LA RESERVA 10 34 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 11 34 90
TANDRIDGE PM 16 35 86
HANKLEY COMMON PM 23 33 81
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 64 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 31 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 31 27 71
TANDRIDGE AM 33 29 70
×

Hugh Mcnulty - H'cap: 11.9 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 7 40 94
NAIRN 8 30 94
TRALEE 10 33 93
OLD TOM MORRIS 9 28 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 92
LAHINCH 11 34 91
WOODBRIDGE 10 32 91
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 15 22 89
ROYAL DORNOCH 13 32 88
OLD HEAD 13 29 88
CASTLE STUART 14 33 87
SOTOGRANDE 14 32 87
DOONBEG 15 31 87
BALLYBUNION OLD 17 26 86
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 17 25 86
CASTLE STUART 16 31 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 22 30 85
THORPENESS 17 27 85
OLD HEAD 18 25 85
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 17 35 84
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 19 19 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 23 28 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 23 14 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 29 28 79
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 23 31 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 25 26 77
ROYAL BIRKDALE 27 30 76
TANDRIDGE PM 29 31 74
PAM BARTON COURSE 30 24 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 47 72
HILLSIDE 32 26 71
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 55 70
FORMBY 34 27 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 35 23 70
ALDEBURGH 32 21 70
FINCA CORTESIN 39 26 63
TANDRIDGE AM 43 24 60
LA RESERVA 45 21 57
×

Anthony Meehan - H'cap: 6.6 - Club: Formby Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 3 38 98
SAADIYAT BEACH 4 35 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 8 33 93
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 10 30 92
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 9 26 92
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 11 30 90
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 14 23 90
YAS LINKS 12 33 89
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 13 29 88
YAS LINKS1 14 31 87
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 17 23 86
DUBAI CREEK 17 28 84
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 20 23 84
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 20 20 84
THE EARTH COURSE 19 29 82
ELS CLUB 20 27 82
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 20 24 81
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 23 26 79
×

Bryony Moore - H'cap: 10 - Club: Harleyford

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 3 31 98
TSELEEVO 3 26 98
PESTOVO 5 32 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 8 32 93
ZAVIDOVO 10 29 91
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 11 26 90
SAUNTON WEST 12 29 89
SAUNTON EAST 14 31 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 25 30 86
TREVOSE 18 31 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 33 28 79
TREVOSE 23 30 78
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 31 19 71
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 32 18 70
HANKLEY COMMON AM 41 29 67
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 61
×

Chris Nash - H'cap: 11.1 - Club: Sherborne

Event Position Score Points
TREVOSE 4 37 97
SHADOW CREEK 6 33 95
TREVOSE 7 37 94
RIO SECCO 9 34 93
TPC SUMMERLIN 8 33 93
SAUNTON WEST 8 32 93
WOLF CREEK 8 29 93
SAUNTON EAST 18 29 84
CASCATA 19 31 83
ROYAL BIRKDALE 25 30 78
HILLSIDE 30 27 73
×

Peter Saunders - H'cap: 8.9 - Club: Cumberwell Park

Event Position Score Points
PAM BARTON COURSE 3 36 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 8 34 96
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 7 33 94
ARZAGA 12 33 90
PRESTBURY 12 30 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
DELAMERE FOREST 12 33 89
FINCA CORTESIN 14 28 87
WALTON HEATH NEW 15 34 86
HILLSIDE 16 32 86
SWINLEY FOREST PM 20 30 86
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 63 85
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 17 22 85
WALTON HEATH OLD 18 29 84
SOTOGRANDE 17 26 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 28 81
GARDAGOLF 25 24 77
FRANCIACORTA 26 23 77
LA RESERVA 24 21 77
JH TAYLOR COURSE 29 27 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 37 27 73
FORMBY 32 27 72
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 32 28 70
ROYAL BIRKDALE 37 25 66
×

Sara Meehan - H'cap: 6.7 - Club: Formby Ladies

Event Position Score Points
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 2 31 99
OLD TOM MORRIS 3 31 98
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 8 27 95
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 9 26 92
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 10 31 91
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 11 31 90
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 16 25 87
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 18 24 83
YAS LINKS 21 27 81
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 20 27 81
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 21 21 80
DUBAI CREEK 23 26 79
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 22 22 79
YAS LINKS1 25 26 76
ELS CLUB 26 25 76
SAADIYAT BEACH 27 27 74
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 29 21 74
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 29 22 73
THE EARTH COURSE 32 16 70
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 24.2 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
SENTOSA - TANJONG 7 31 94
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 27 92
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 10 29 91
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 11 31 90
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 11 28 90
TREVOSE 14 33 87
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 14 28 87
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 14 23 87
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 17 26 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 18 24 83
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 20 27 82
SAUNTON EAST 21 29 81
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 21 23 80
CASCATA 23 30 79
TREVOSE 22 28 79
SAUNTON WEST 24 23 78
SHADOW CREEK 24 27 77
LAGUNA BINTAN 30 26 72
WOLF CREEK 31 22 71
RIO SECCO 43 22 59
TPC SUMMERLIN 43 21 59
×

Martin Taylor - H'cap: 19.2 - Club: Hever Castle Gc

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE STUART 6 34 95
THE GROVE 8 36 93
SHADOW CREEK 8 32 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 13 32 92
FORMBY 10 34 91
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 13 34 88
DELAMERE FOREST 13 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 29 87
ROYAL BIRKDALE 17 33 85
CASTLE STUART 17 33 84
NAIRN 21 27 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 22 30 81
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 23 56 80
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 24 19 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 26 26 77
JH TAYLOR COURSE 30 26 75
ROYAL DORNOCH 29 22 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 48 73
CASCATA 29 28 73
PAM BARTON COURSE 33 22 72
RIO SECCO 34 27 68
SWINLEY FOREST PM 39 24 68
TPC SUMMERLIN 34 22 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 46 24 66
WOLF CREEK 36 20 66
HILLSIDE 43 20 63
×

Mark Hunt - H'cap: 9.9 - Club: Fairhaven

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 2 39 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 5 37 96
YAS LINKS1 10 32 91
CARYA 11 35 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 13 34 89
YAS LINKS 13 33 88
SAADIYAT BEACH 16 31 85
NATIONAL 17 30 84
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 19 30 83
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 19 29 83
PASHA 24 33 79
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 27 28 75
SULTAN 32 26 69
×

Andrew Osborne - H'cap: 10.1 - Club: Addington Palace

Event Position Score Points
ELS CLUB 7 33 94
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 8 34 93
SAUNTON WEST 10 30 91
BALLYBUNION OLD 11 29 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 79 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 87
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 16 31 86
YAS LINKS1 15 31 86
OLD HEAD 16 29 85
YAS LINKS 19 28 83
TREVOSE 19 31 82
WEST SUSSEX PM 20 30 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 21 29 81
TREVOSE 23 26 78
OLD HEAD 25 20 78
SAUNTON EAST 25 26 77
SAADIYAT BEACH 25 28 76
LAHINCH 29 25 76
WEST SUSSEX AM 26 29 75
DOONBEG 28 28 75
TRALEE 29 25 75
THE EARTH COURSE 28 23 74
DUBAI CREEK 30 20 72
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 30 18 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 32 25 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 36 25 66
FINCA CORTESIN 38 27 64
SOTOGRANDE 44 24 58
LA RESERVA 46 21 56
×

Rinaldo Corti - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: Golf Club Varese

Event Position Score Points
TRALEE 2 38 99
FORMBY 5 36 96
DOONBEG 6 34 95
OLD HEAD 8 31 93
HILLSIDE 10 34 92
OLD HEAD 15 28 88
LAHINCH 19 30 83
BALLYBUNION OLD 26 24 78
PASHA 29 32 74
NATIONAL 34 22 69
CARYA 35 28 67
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 35 26 67
CARYA 36 25 67
SULTAN 36 24 65
ROYAL BIRKDALE 42 22 61
×

Davor Pisk - H'cap: 15.3 - Club: West Surrey

Event Position Score Points
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 6 35 95
CASTLE STUART 7 34 94
SHADOW CREEK 7 32 94
RED MOUNTAIN 7 32 94
CASCATA 13 33 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 16 28 86
ROYAL DORNOCH 19 29 83
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 21 25 82
TPC SUMMERLIN 23 28 78
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 24 31 77
CASTLE STUART 25 29 76
NAIRN 27 24 76
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 26 23 76
RED MOUNTAIN 27 15 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 33 27 73
WOLF CREEK 30 23 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 45 22 70
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 50 22 68
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 40 49 67
HILLSIDE 37 24 67
HANKLEY COMMON PM 39 23 67
FORMBY 39 22 65
ROYAL BIRKDALE 39 23 64
HANKLEY COMMON AM 46 26 62
RIO SECCO 40 24 62
×

Sabrina Cerutti - H'cap: 22.9 - Club: Golf Club Varese

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 2 41 99
BALLYBUNION OLD 9 30 92
HILLSIDE 11 33 91
OLD HEAD 10 30 91
TRALEE 14 30 89
LAHINCH 16 32 86
CARYA 16 33 85
CARYA 19 33 82
OLD HEAD 24 21 79
DOONBEG 29 27 74
NATIONAL 31 23 72
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 31 28 71
ROYAL BIRKDALE 32 27 71
SULTAN 34 25 67
FORMBY 38 23 66
×

Gary Fretwell - H'cap: 12.7 - Club: Rutland Water Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 1 36 100
MONTE REI 4 29 97
LARANJAL 6 36 95
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 6 35 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 16 33 86
PASHA 22 33 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 23 28 79
NATIONAL 22 28 79
CARYA 24 32 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 24 28 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 25 26 77
SULTAN 31 27 70
CARYA 33 29 69
×

Ian Frazer - H'cap: 14.4 - Club: Woodcote Park

Event Position Score Points
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 2 34 99
RED MOUNTAIN 3 33 98
RED MOUNTAIN 13 27 88
DUBAI CREEK 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 16 31 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 18 30 84
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 20 29 82
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 20 28 82
LAGUNA PHUKET 23 25 80
THE EARTH COURSE 23 26 78
ELS CLUB 25 25 77
SOTOGRANDE 24 30 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 36 23 66
FINCA CORTESIN 37 27 65
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 39 23 63
×

Sean Donaghy - H'cap: 9.1 - Club: New Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TRALEE 6 35 96
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 11 33 90
BALLYBUNION OLD 12 29 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 13 30 88
LAHINCH 15 32 87
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 15 29 87
DUBAI CREEK 19 28 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 20 27 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 24 27 79
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 23 26 79
ELS CLUB 24 25 78
DOONBEG 26 28 76
LARANJAL 25 25 76
MONTE REI 26 21 75
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 27 22 74
THE EARTH COURSE 31 17 71
×

Tony Cowan - H'cap: 8.8 - Club: Eaton Norfolk

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY PM 4 32 97
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 90
MOORTOWN PM 15 28 87
ALWOODLEY AM 17 22 84
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 19 29 83
GANTON 23 18 83
MOORTOWN AM 22 24 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 27 27 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 35 22 67
×

Mike Wooding - H'cap: 15.2 - Club: High Post

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 10 34 91
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 10 31 91
YAS LINKS1 19 31 82
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 19 30 82
MONTE REI 20 25 82
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 21 27 81
YAS LINKS 23 25 79
THORPENESS 25 19 77
WOODBRIDGE 27 20 74
SAADIYAT BEACH 28 25 73
ALDEBURGH 29 22 73
×

Marcus Simmons - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 9 37 93
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 98 92
SULTAN 11 33 90
NATIONAL 11 32 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 25 29 83
CARYA 20 33 81
CARYA 22 32 79
THE GROVE 41 27 65
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 52 21 61
×

John Hardwick - H'cap: 15 - Club: Saunton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
BEAU DESERT 7 31 94
GARDAGOLF 12 32 90
FINCA CORTESIN 16 28 85
ARZAGA 18 31 84
SOTOGRANDE 18 25 83
LA RESERVA 19 25 82
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 24 27 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 34 25 67
×

David Price - H'cap: 4.0 - Club: Test Valley

Event Position Score Points
ELS CLUB 1 41 100
DUBAI CREEK 4 34 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 9 31 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 9 31 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 11 31 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 19 28 83
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 19 28 83
THE EARTH COURSE 25 25 76
×

Simon Smith - H'cap: 20.1 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 8 34 93
GANTON 8 27 93
MOORTOWN PM 9 29 92
MONTE REI 14 26 88
ALWOODLEY AM 13 26 88
MOORTOWN AM 18 29 86
LARANJAL 22 30 79
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 28 20 73
×

David Lodge - H'cap: 13.7 - Club: Aldwickbury Park

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 5 37 96
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 12 60 90
MARQUESS 14 31 90
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 16 33 86
THE DUKES 16 29 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 24 29 79
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 25 53 78
HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 24 75
×

Iona Mckean - H'cap: 5.7 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
FINCA CORTESIN 12 30 89
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 14 32 87
CASTLE STUART 14 31 87
SOTOGRANDE 14 28 87
LA RESERVA 16 27 85
NAIRN 19 27 84
CASTLE STUART 21 31 80
ROYAL DORNOCH 26 24 76
×

Enrico Ceccato - H'cap: 4.4 - Club: Castelconturbia Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HILLSIDE 6 35 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 22 27 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 25 26 77
FORMBY 30 28 73
ROYAL PORTRUSH 32 22 70
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 32 18 70
ROYAL PORTRUSH 33 20 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 38 24 65
×

Philip Williams - H'cap: 10.7 - Club: Close House

Event Position Score Points
YAS LINKS 1 42 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 3 37 98
YAS LINKS1 3 36 98
SAADIYAT BEACH 5 35 96
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 8 30 94
DUBAI CREEK 18 28 83
THE EARTH COURSE 26 25 75
×

Malcolm Hanson - H'cap: 24.0 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 1 37 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 98 92
THE GROVE 23 33 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 24 26 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 34 21 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 33 22 72
SWINLEY FOREST AM 39 24 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 38 19 68
×

Adam Holbrook - H'cap: 7 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 14 35 89
WEST HILL AM 18 31 85
HANKLEY COMMON AM 22 34 84
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 18 21 84
WORPLESDON AM 24 30 77
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 44 34 63
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 46 31 59
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 45 30 57
×

Guido Piermarini - H'cap: 24 - Club: Milano Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
OLD HEAD 10 30 93
SULTAN 13 32 88
OLD HEAD 25 22 78
PASHA 27 32 76
CARYA 26 31 75
NATIONAL 26 26 75
CARYA 38 18 65
×

Mark Maidment - H'cap: 11.7 - Club: The London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WORPLESDON AM 6 34 95
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 61 82
THE GROVE 22 33 81
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 35 42 70
PAM BARTON COURSE 35 21 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 36 21 69
WORPLESDON PM 33 27 68
×

John Dye - H'cap: 12.1 - Club: King's Lynn

Event Position Score Points
WOLF CREEK 1 33 100
SHADOW CREEK 4 34 97
CASCATA 12 34 90
TPC SUMMERLIN 13 31 88
RIO SECCO 28 29 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 43 26 69
×

Aidan Mcgurn - H'cap: 21 - Club: Bereheavan

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 6 32 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 20 27 82
ROYAL PORTRUSH 21 25 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 25 32 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 24 26 78
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 37 26 67
×

Michael Berry - H'cap: 5.6 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
LAGUNA PHUKET 7 33 95
RED MOUNTAIN 6 31 95
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 8 35 93
RED MOUNTAIN 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 18 26 84
×

Martin Davies - H'cap: 13 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 4 40 97
SULTAN 8 33 93
CARYA 12 35 89
NATIONAL 20 29 81
CARYA 37 24 66
×

Steve Coates - H'cap: 12.8 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 12 35 89
SULTAN 15 31 86
PASHA 17 34 85
NATIONAL 23 28 78
CARYA 24 32 77
×

Alan Lewis - H'cap: 21.8 - Club: Oakridge

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 3 35 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 81 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 22 27 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 38 22 64
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 40 21 62
×

Graham Keeble - H'cap: 14 - Club: St Enodoc

Event Position Score Points
SULTAN 14 31 87
CARYA 16 34 85
PASHA 26 32 77
CARYA 27 31 74
NATIONAL 36 20 67
×

Kevin Hardy - H'cap: 11 - Club: Tadmarton Heath

Event Position Score Points
TPC SUMMERLIN 18 31 83
WOLF CREEK 22 26 80
CASCATA 27 28 75
RIO SECCO 32 28 70
SHADOW CREEK 32 25 70
×

Stuart Moffat - H'cap: 2.7 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL AM 2 36 99
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 67 97
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 98 92
WEST HILL PM 19 31 84
×

Matthew Elbro - H'cap: 10.3 - Club: Frilford Heath Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 27 29 82
THE DUKES 24 26 78
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 30 47 74
MARQUESS 33 21 71
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 53 21 60
×

Tony Bloom - H'cap: 6.5 - Club: Toot Hill

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 4 31 97
PRESTBURY 14 30 88
DELAMERE FOREST 16 31 85
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 19 32 84
×

Peter Mills - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: Formby

Event Position Score Points
TPC SUMMERLIN 26 28 76
RIO SECCO 30 29 72
WOLF CREEK 32 22 70
CASCATA 35 26 67
SHADOW CREEK 38 23 64
×

Rob Salisbury - H'cap: 2.7 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL DORNOCH 3 36 98
CASTLE STUART 20 29 81
CASTLE STUART 23 29 78
NAIRN 30 23 73
×

Howard Shaw - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: York / Al Hamra

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
BEAU DESERT 20 22 82
WALTON HEATH NEW 26 30 76
WALTON HEATH OLD 31 20 71
×

Marina Zaniboni - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: Golf Club Castelconturbia

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 25 23 77
ROYAL PORTRUSH 27 23 75
ROYAL PORTRUSH 28 23 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 31 20 71
×

Richard Joyce - H'cap: 5 - Club: Oughterard Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
LAHINCH 2 39 99
DOONBEG 4 34 97
BALLYBUNION OLD 25 24 79
×

Steve Butcher - H'cap: 15 - Club: Woodcote Park

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 31 28 71
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 32 24 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 38 22 64
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 38 21 64
×

Anthony Kenny - H'cap: 6 - Club: Stand Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
LA RESERVA 1 38 100
SOTOGRANDE 10 33 91
FINCA CORTESIN 29 28 73
×

Tom Cowan - H'cap: 18.7 - Club: Eaton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 38 23 64
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 40 21 62
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 41 20 62
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 41 18 62
×

Terry Theodorou - H'cap: 7.5 - Club: South Herts

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 16 31 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 44 25 68
×

Peter Murphy - H'cap: 9 - Club: Burhill

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 16 33 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 51 18 67
×

Colin York - H'cap: 21 - Club: Porters Park

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 24 29 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 35 22 66
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 33 28 0
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 40 26 0
×

Chris March - H'cap: 18.4 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 81 88
×

Joanna March - H'cap: 20.0 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 81 88
×

Mark White - H'cap: 7.6 - Club: Enville

Event Position Score Points
PRESTBURY 17 28 85
×