Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

Global Order of Merit Season 20 / 21

Updated following
GLOBAL AMATEUR GOLF TOUR FINAL - Andalucia 3 nights + 3 rounds

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 Spencer Dawkins 4.6 1304
2 Steve Vella (S) 9.0 1291
3 Thomas Price -0.1 1287
4 Mark Higgins 2.0 1285
5 Suraj Gangani 7.9 1284
6 Pascual Dejuan 6.6 1280
7 Kevin Aherne (S) 6.5 1278
8 Mark Vandenberghe (S) 10.3 1275
9 Richard Foulds (S) 11.8 1274
10 John Meagher 6.6 1272
11 Peter Yorston 4.3 1266
12 Mike Berners price (S) 14.3 1263
13 Mark Taylor (S) 6.4 1260
14 Gary Smith (S) 15.2 1259
15 Peter Saunders (S) 9 1256
16 Tony Pilcher 9.9 1251
17 Graham Paver (S) 13.3 1251
18 James Bloomer 7.9 1250
19 Howard Robinson (S) 8.4 1249
20 Paul Mcloughlin 8.9 1247
21 Charles Peerless 9 1240
22 Gary Cheater (S) 17.1 1237
23 Gordon Lyall 5.7 1237
24 Andy Heyes 7.4 1232
25 Tracey Scully (L) 3.4 1229
26 Pavle Srdanovic 5.4 1227
27 Richard Sims (S) 13.6 1226
28 Stuart Vallis (S) 8.2 1218
29 Mark White 7.6 1218
30 Chris Nash (S) 11.1 1217
31 Mark Rolph 16.9 1211
32 Jonathan Chew 0 1210
Add a message here
33 Nigel Compsty (S) 14 1208
34 Rob Salisbury 2.7 1203
35 Steve Fairbank (S) 16.5 1202
36 Stuart Moffat 2.7 1201
37 Paul Bown (S) 14.3 1198
38 Paul Sangster 5.2 1197
39 Philip Williams (S) 10.7 1193
40 Adrian Mardlin 5.5 1192
41 Claude Chene (S) 15.3 1189
42 Matthew Elbro 9.8 1188
43 Simon Smith (S) 18.9 1188
44 Tim Ritchie (S) 14.3 1177
45 Kevin Hurst 8 1173
46 Andrew Osborne (S) 9.8 1173
47 Andrew Charlesworth (S) 7.4 1164
48 James Mckean (S) 7.2 1161
49 Melanie Roberts (L) 15 1159
50 Andrew Dyson 14.2 1150
51 Martin Taylor (S) 22.7 1145
52 Robert Phin (S) 13.8 1137
53 John Gee-grant (S) 15.5 1133
54 Michelle Gallop (L) 25.9 1131
55 Alasdair Dunn 5.9 1129
56 David Lodge (S) 13.7 1128
57 David Roberts 12.2 1128
58 Steve Wehrle (S) 14.3 1127
59 David k Roberts 16.1 1124
60 Mark Hunt (S) 10.9 1120
61 Paul Bray 7.7 1112
62 Ian Frazer (S) 14.4 1110
63 Stephen Whitby (S) 7 1107
64 David Tyl 7.4 1103
65 Ian Fisher 17.6 1102
66 Mark Maidment 9.0 1080
67 Bryony Moore (L) 12.4 1066
68 Enrico Ceccato (S) 4.4 1066
69 Lodewijk Schlingemann (S) 15.0 1066
70 Gary Fretwell (S) 12.7 1056
71 Mike Wooding (S) 15.2 1047
72 Davor Pisk (S) 15.3 1039
73 Sean Donaghy 9.1 1031
74 Jason Porter 4.6 1015
75 Anuj Anand 3.1 1009
76 Stephen White (S) 24.2 995
77 Dan O'sullivan 12.1 978
78 Steve Beahan (S) 11.1 956
79 Marina Zaniboni (L) 14.6 956
80 Chris March (S) 18.4 920
81 Sara Meehan (L) 6.7 894
82 Anthony Meehan 6.6 869
83 Joanna March (L) 20.0 869
84 Ivaylo Nikolov 16.7 808
85 David Price 4.0 801
86 Eddie Odonnell (S) 9.4 761
87 Kevin Hardy 11 745
88 Gordon Laing 6 722
89 Neil Black 4.1 697
90 Graeme Mcnaughton (S) 4 686
91 Steve Coates (S) 12.8 665
92 Peter Mills (S) 7.8 661
93 Chris Gosling (S) 14 649
94 David Evans 5 594
95 Iona Mckean 5.7 552
96 Colin York (S) 21 456
97 Tom Cowan 18.7 440
98 Robert Cooper 5.5 422
99 Peter Murphy 9 391
100 Malcolm Hanson (S) 24.0 361
  101 Terry Morris 15 356
102 Jan Sheargold (L) 14.4 334
103 Adam Holbrook 7 331
104 Tony Bloom 7 330
105 Paul Graveling (S) 14.3 325
106 Rinaldo Corti 14.5 313
107 Sabrina Cerutti (L) 22.3 310
108 David Fenton (S) 15.9 297
109 Gordon Mcroberts (S) 14 292
  110 Peter Beharrell 11.1 290
111 Michael O brien 10.8 268
112 Alan Lewis (S) 20.8 213
113 John Lilley 8 186
114 Rene Hawkins 13 185
115 Nic Evans 7.8 173
116 Marcus Simmons (S) 14.6 92
117 Julian Berry 10.6 89
118 Angela Kiddell (S) 23 85
119 Charles Blake 12.6 60

Global Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the Global Order of Merit work?

  • Global
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best nine merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Global Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Current Tour Final Qualifiers

Qualification for the Global Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best nine Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final

As of the 31 December 2024 the following competitors will qualify for the 2024 Tour Final:

  • The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • The top 12 and ties in the Global OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best eleven results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s 12th best merit point score and so on.

Spencer Dawkins - H'cap: 4.6 - Club: Burnham Beeches

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 2 40 105
SUNNINGDALE OLD 6 34 103
WEST SUSSEX PM 6 33 101
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 1 40 100
OLD COURSE 2 39 100
PLAYA PARAISO 1 38 100
SANDMOOR 1 36 100
VALDERRAMA 1 34 100
KINGSBARNS 2 43 99
DUBAI HILLS 2 37 99
PLAYA MUJERES 2 37 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 2 37 99
ROYAL ST GEORGES 2 36 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 2 36 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 13 31 99
SAUNTON WEST 3 40 98
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 3 36 98
ALWOODLEY 3 36 98
CRANS SUR SIERRE 4 31 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 97
WEST HILL 6 35 97
DUMBARNIE LINKS 5 39 96
NORTH COURSE 5 37 96
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 5 33 96
THE GROVE 8 32 96
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 36 95
LA RESERVA 6 34 95
PANNAL 9 34 94
FINCA CORTESIN 7 34 94
RIVIERA MAYA 7 31 94
CRANS SUR SIERRE 8 30 94
WEST HILL AM 17 36 93
CONWY 8 35 93
HILLSIDE 11 33 93
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 8 31 93
FORMBY 10 35 92
BEARWOOD LAKES 21 33 91
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 32 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 25 28 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 31 90
MAISON BLANCHE 12 22 90
LARANJAL 12 35 89
NORTH BERWICK 12 34 89
SOUTH COURSE 12 33 89
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 13 33 88
CASTLE COURSE 13 32 87
ROYAL BIRKDALE 20 31 86
SOUTH COURSE 17 32 85
MAESDU 18 32 85
GULLANE 2 19 36 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 43 23 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 20 32 81
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 20 25 81
NORTH HANTS AM 28 29 80
PRESTATYN 22 28 80
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 21 24 80
RENAISSANCE CLUB 23 32 79
GULLANE 1 22 31 79
WEST SUSSEX AM 33 27 79
ELS CLUB 22 26 79
TORRANCE COURSE 23 30 78
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 30 29 78
SUNNINGDALE NEW 33 26 78
THE RED AM 26 31 77
NEW COURSE 28 31 76
EARTH COURSE 25 28 76
SUNNINGDALE NEW 40 24 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 28 30 75
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 33 32 74
KINGSBARNS 28 31 74
NORTH HANTS PM 36 27 74
SAUNTON EAST 36 21 73
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 29 33 72
NORTH COURSE 30 26 72
DUMBARNIE LINKS 32 28 70
NORTH WALES 35 24 69
DUBAI CREEK 33 19 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD 58 18 67
SUNNINGDALE OLD 56 24 66
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 41 27 64
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 38 28 63
THE BLUE PM 59 19 55
MONTE REI 48 19 53
×

Steve Vella - H'cap: 9.0 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 1 37 100
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 1 36 100
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 1 36 100
BLUE COURSE 1 36 100
BRABAZON COURSE 1 36 100
THE BLUE PM 3 40 99
METROPOLITAN CLUB 2 39 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 2 39 99
PENNARD 3 37 99
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 2 36 99
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 2 36 99
REMEDY OAK 2 36 99
BLACK COURSE 3 36 98
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 3 36 98
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 3 33 98
NORTH HANTS AM 8 33 98
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 5 38 97
WEST HILL PM 13 35 96
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 5 35 96
SANDMOOR 7 30 95
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 8 34 94
RED COURSE 7 33 94
NORTH BERWICK 11 34 90
THE GROVE 12 29 90
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 14 32 89
PARKSTONE 12 32 89
KINGSTON HEATH 13 30 88
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 14 29 88
VICTORIA CLUB 13 28 88
MONTE REI 15 27 88
KINGSBARNS 14 37 87
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 14 27 87
BRABAZON COURSE 16 24 87
PANNAL 17 32 86
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 16 34 85
LARANJAL 16 34 85
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 16 30 85
WOKING AM 17 29 85
CAPE WICKHAM 16 27 85
GULLANE 1 18 32 83
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 20 27 82
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 19 25 82
RENAISSANCE CLUB 20 33 81
BEARWOOD LAKES 35 30 81
CASTLE COURSE 20 29 81
DUMBARNIE LINKS 22 33 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 23 30 80
ROYAL BIRKDALE 27 28 80
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 21 31 79
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 24 23 79
CONWY 25 27 78
LA RESERVA 24 28 77
FINCA CORTESIN 24 27 77
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 29 76
FORMBY 31 28 76
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 26 20 76
WEST HILL AM 36 33 75
MAESDU 28 29 75
ROYAL ST GEORGES 28 28 74
NORTH WALES 30 27 74
ALWOODLEY 29 23 74
KINGSBARNS 31 30 71
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 39 25 71
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 39 30 66
TORRANCE COURSE 35 24 66
NEW COURSE 40 28 64
DUMBARNIE LINKS 37 27 64
NORTH HANTS PM 47 24 64
GULLANE 2 39 29 62
THE RED AM 59 23 55
OLD COURSE 53 24 52
×

Thomas Price - H'cap: -0.1 - Club: Druids Heath

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 5 34 103
NORTH HANTS PM 4 35 102
HANKLEY COMMON AM 1 37 100
EARTH COURSE 2 39 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 2 39 99
ELS CLUB 2 34 99
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 2 33 99
HILLSIDE 3 39 98
ROYAL BIRKDALE 3 37 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 3 37 98
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 4 35 98
WESTERN GAILES 4 35 97
ROYAL ST GEORGES 4 35 97
BEARWOOD LAKES 14 35 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD 17 32 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW 6 32 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 8 35 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 12 34 94
ALWOODLEY 7 33 94
NEW COURSE 9 34 92
DUNDONALD LINKS 12 31 91
THE GROVE 11 30 91
THE RED AM 11 34 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 31 89
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 13 34 88
DUBAI CREEK 13 29 88
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 14 32 87
WOKING AM 15 30 87
WEST SUSSEX PM 24 28 86
MONTE REI 16 31 85
GLASGOW GAILES 18 31 84
DUBAI HILLS 19 29 82
LARANJAL 20 34 81
THE BLUE PM 25 32 81
NORTH HANTS AM 27 29 81
WEST SUSSEX AM 31 27 81
FINCA CORTESIN 21 28 80
FORMBY 28 29 78
OLD COURSE 30 31 74
ROYAL TROON 30 30 73
LA RESERVA 28 26 73
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 35 27 67
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 37 28 64
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 40 31 61
×

Mark Higgins - H'cap: 2.0 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 4 36 102
FINCA CORTESIN 1 39 100
SUNNINGDALE NEW 2 35 100
MAISON BLANCHE 1 33 100
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 3 35 99
CRANS SUR SIERRE 2 33 99
WEST SUSSEX AM 8 32 99
SUNNINGDALE OLD 7 36 98
MONTE REI 3 36 98
CRANS SUR SIERRE 3 34 98
WEST SUSSEX PM 11 32 98
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 4 39 97
THE RED AM 4 36 97
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 4 34 97
TANDRIDGE PM 5 31 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 5 35 96
ROYAL BIRKDALE 9 35 94
VALDERRAMA 7 30 94
NORTH HANTS PM 14 31 92
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 10 35 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 12 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 13 32 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 14 34 89
OLD COURSE 16 34 88
FORMBY 15 34 87
HILLSIDE 19 31 86
THE BLUE PM 21 34 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 18 32 83
LA RESERVA 26 28 75
WEST HILL 32 27 74
NEW COURSE 32 30 72
×

Suraj Gangani - H'cap: 7.9 - Club: Muswell Hill

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 3 36 103
BEARWOOD LAKES 1 41 100
THE BLUE PM 1 41 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 38 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 2 37 100
AL MOUJ RND3 1 37 100
AL MOUJ RND2 1 34 100
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 3 37 98
FINCA CORTESIN 3 35 98
VALDERRAMA 3 32 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD 9 35 96
TANDRIDGE PM 6 30 96
WOKING AM 6 35 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW 14 30 95
SAUNTON EAST 7 33 94
REMEDY OAK 9 33 94
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 8 37 93
WEST HILL PM 16 35 93
THE RED AM 9 35 92
LA RESERVA 9 32 92
WEST SUSSEX PM 19 29 91
FERNDOWN 14 32 89
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 22 34 85
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 16 32 85
SUNNINGDALE NEW 27 27 84
SAUNTON WEST 20 32 83
WEST HILL AM 29 34 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD 54 24 75
NORTH HANTS AM 35 27 74
WEST SUSSEX AM 46 23 69
WOKING 43 22 67
ROYAL ST GEORGES 36 27 66
×

Pascual Dejuan - H'cap: 6.6 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 1 40 100
EARTH COURSE 1 39 100
ROYAL ST GEORGES 1 39 100
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 2 41 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 38 99
LA RESERVA 2 38 99
TANDRIDGE AM 2 32 99
SAUNTON EAST 3 34 98
DUBAI CREEK 3 33 98
ROYAL BIRKDALE 4 37 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 8 36 97
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 4 34 97
THE GROVE 4 32 97
ELS CLUB 4 32 97
WOKING 4 32 97
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 4 31 97
ROYAL TROON 5 40 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 5 36 96
FINCA CORTESIN 5 34 96
RIVIERA MAYA 5 32 96
DUMBARNIE LINKS 6 39 95
MAESDU 7 36 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD 18 32 95
FORMBY 8 36 94
NORTH WALES 7 35 94
DUBAI HILLS 7 33 94
SAUNTON WEST 9 35 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW 22 27 93
PLAYA MUJERES 9 32 92
ALWOODLEY 9 32 92
METROPOLITAN CLUB 9 31 92
NORTH COURSE 10 29 92
BRABAZON COURSE 10 28 92
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 10 31 91
VICTORIA CLUB 10 30 91
DUNDONALD LINKS 13 31 90
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 12 32 89
PLAYA PARAISO 12 30 89
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 12 30 89
SUNNINGDALE NEW 30 27 89
OCEAN DUNES 13 26 89
THE RED AM 13 33 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 20 29 88
CONWY 14 31 87
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 15 27 86
BRABAZON COURSE 17 26 86
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 16 36 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 16 31 85
VALDERRAMA 16 26 85
GULLANE 2 17 36 84
GULLANE 1 17 32 84
PANNAL 19 31 84
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 18 30 83
CAPE WICKHAM 18 26 83
RENAISSANCE CLUB 19 33 82
GLASGOW GAILES 20 31 82
SANDMOOR 21 25 82
LARANJAL 21 34 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 23 31 80
HILLSIDE 29 28 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 27 79
PRESTATYN 25 25 78
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 20 78
NORTH COURSE 24 29 77
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 31 29 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 52 16 77
THE BLUE PM 32 32 76
WESTERN GAILES 30 28 74
NORTH BERWICK 28 29 73
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 30 30 71
DUMBARNIE LINKS 30 29 71
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 29 29 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 34 29 70
KINGSBARNS 33 31 69
NORTH HANTS AM 41 27 69
SOUTH COURSE 34 25 68
SOUTH COURSE 35 25 67
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 36 26 66
NORTH HANTS PM 45 25 66
CASTLE COURSE 36 24 66
KINGSBARNS 37 27 65
MONTE REI 36 26 65
TORRANCE COURSE 37 24 64
WEST HILL 45 22 62
×

Kevin Aherne - H'cap: 6.5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 1 38 100
REMEDY OAK 1 36 100
WEST HILL 3 36 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 2 36 99
ALWOODLEY 2 36 99
RIVIERA MAYA 2 34 99
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 3 38 98
KINGSTON HEATH 3 35 98
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 3 34 98
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 3 34 98
METROPOLITAN CLUB 5 35 97
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 4 32 97
NEW COURSE 5 35 96
PLAYA MUJERES 6 35 95
LA RESERVA 7 34 94
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 7 29 93
VALDERRAMA 9 29 92
ROYAL ST GEORGES 10 33 91
PLAYA PARAISO 10 31 91
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 11 30 90
VICTORIA CLUB 12 29 89
MONTE REI 15 32 86
FINCA CORTESIN 15 29 86
SUNNINGDALE OLD 28 30 84
FERNDOWN 21 31 82
NORTH HANTS PM 34 27 76
OLD COURSE 29 31 75
THE OXFORDSHIRE 30 28 74
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 28 33 73
NORTH HANTS AM 40 27 70
×

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 10.3 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 1 37 100
NORTH HANTS AM 6 33 100
ROYAL TROON 2 42 99
HILLSIDE 2 39 99
GULLANE 2 3 40 98
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 3 40 98
METROPOLITAN CLUB 3 37 98
DUNDONALD LINKS 3 37 98
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 3 33 98
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 3 33 98
BLUE COURSE 4 32 97
HANKLEY COMMON AM 6 34 96
WOKING 5 32 96
WESTERN GAILES 7 35 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW 8 32 95
NORTH HANTS PM 11 31 95
PLAYA MUJERES 7 33 94
OCEAN DUNES 8 28 94
DUMBARNIE LINKS 8 36 93
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 8 32 93
ROYAL BIRKDALE 12 34 92
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 10 30 92
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 11 36 91
SAUNTON WEST 11 35 91
FORMBY 11 35 91
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 10 29 91
RIVIERA MAYA 10 28 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 29 28 90
GULLANE 1 12 34 89
LA RESERVA 12 32 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD 22 31 89
RED COURSE 12 29 89
CAPE WICKHAM 12 28 89
BLACK COURSE 14 33 88
MANOR HOUSE 16 30 88
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 15 29 87
PLAYA PARAISO 14 28 87
VALDERRAMA 14 26 87
CASTLE COURSE 14 32 86
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 15 31 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 21 31 85
NORTH BERWICK 17 33 84
KINGSTON HEATH 17 29 84
SAUNTON EAST 20 29 84
FINCA CORTESIN 18 29 83
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 18 26 83
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 21 27 82
VICTORIA CLUB 20 24 81
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 22 28 80
GLASGOW GAILES 23 30 79
MONTE REI 23 30 78
OLD COURSE 27 32 77
WOKING AM 26 27 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 52 24 77
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 27 22 76
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 29 26 75
WEST HILL PM 41 30 71
NEW COURSE 33 30 71
RENAISSANCE CLUB 35 30 67
WEST SUSSEX AM 49 22 67
WEST HILL AM 50 31 64
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 46 25 55
×

Richard Foulds - H'cap: 11.8 - Club: Hayling Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 1 43 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 1 39 100
CONWY 2 38 99
SUNNINGDALE OLD 6 36 99
LONGCROSS 2 35 99
THE BLUE PM 4 39 98
WOKING AM 3 36 98
AM SWINLEY FOREST 3 34 98
SWINLEY FOREST PM 4 34 98
SOUTH COURSE 5 35 97
NORTH HANTS PM 9 32 97
WESTERN GAILES 5 35 96
BEARWOOD LAKES 8 34 95
DUNDONALD LINKS 7 34 95
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 6 34 95
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 7 34 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 19 32 94
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 9 37 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 32 93
GLASGOW GAILES 10 33 92
TANDRIDGE PM 11 29 91
ROYAL TROON 12 36 90
FERNDOWN 13 33 90
LA RESERVA 11 32 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 17 30 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 89
WEST HILL PM 20 33 89
VALDERRAMA 12 28 89
PRESTATYN 15 30 87
SAUNTON EAST 17 29 87
SUNNINGDALE NEW 32 27 87
FINCA CORTESIN 16 29 85
SAUNTON WEST 19 32 84
MAESDU 19 32 84
THE RED AM 19 32 83
NORTH COURSE 19 32 82
NORTH COURSE 21 27 81
SANDMOOR 23 25 80
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 26 23 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 21 30 79
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 22 29 79
WOKING 25 27 79
THE GROVE 8 34 77
LARANJAL 24 34 77
PARKSTONE 26 27 77
SWINLEY FOREST AM 31 27 76
MONTE REI 26 29 75
NORTH HANTS AM 34 27 75
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 30 74
PANNAL 31 25 74
SOUTH COURSE 30 27 72
REMEDY OAK 32 26 72
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 30 29 71
NORTH WALES 33 24 71
ROYAL ST GEORGES 32 27 70
ALWOODLEY 35 19 69
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 44 26 60
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 46 27 55
WEST HILL AM 63 28 52
×

John Meagher - H'cap: 6.6 - Club: Woodhall Spa

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 2 39 104
NORTH WALES 1 42 100
NORTH BERWICK 1 39 100
PANNAL 1 38 100
WOKING 2 33 99
CONWY 3 37 98
NEW COURSE 4 36 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 97
VALDERRAMA 4 31 97
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 5 36 96
RENAISSANCE CLUB 6 37 95
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 6 35 95
ROYAL TROON 7 39 94
WOKING AM 8 33 93
MAESDU 10 35 92
PRESTATYN 12 31 91
ALWOODLEY 11 31 90
SANDMOOR 12 28 90
GULLANE 2 12 38 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 89
DUNDONALD LINKS 14 31 89
FINCA CORTESIN 12 31 89
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 32 87
WESTERN GAILES 20 31 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 21 30 84
SOUTH COURSE 18 31 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW 26 27 83
BEARWOOD LAKES 29 30 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 27 82
OLD COURSE 23 33 81
GLASGOW GAILES 21 31 81
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 22 29 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD 31 29 81
SOUTH COURSE 23 30 79
LA RESERVA 25 28 76
WEST HILL PM 37 31 75
NORTH COURSE 27 27 74
SWINLEY FOREST AM 35 27 72
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 38 32 70
GULLANE 1 32 28 69
NORTH COURSE 34 25 68
WEST HILL AM 48 31 66
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 50 23 54
×

Peter Yorston - H'cap: 4.3 - Club: Sherwood Forest

Event Position Score Points
LA RESERVA 1 41 100
RED COURSE 1 36 100
CRANS SUR SIERRE 2 36 99
FINCA CORTESIN 2 35 99
BLUE COURSE 3 33 98
MAISON BLANCHE 3 31 98
NORTH WALES 4 38 97
MAESDU 4 37 97
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 97
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 5 35 97
CRANS SUR SIERRE 7 29 96
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 6 31 95
VALDERRAMA 8 29 93
CONWY 9 34 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 9 34 92
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 10 32 91
BLACK COURSE 13 33 89
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 13 27 88
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 14 29 87
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 15 31 86
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 19 26 83
PRESTATYN 21 28 81
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 28 23 75
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 40 26 62
×

Mike Berners price - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL AM 6 38 101
PRESTATYN 1 41 100
HILLSIDE 1 40 100
WESTERN GAILES 1 39 100
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 1 38 100
AM SWINLEY FOREST 2 37 99
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 4 32 97
CONWY 5 36 96
SAUNTON WEST 7 36 95
GLASGOW GAILES 7 34 95
HANKLEY COMMON AM 9 33 94
PANNAL 10 34 93
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 8 34 93
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 8 29 93
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 9 32 92
TANDRIDGE AM 11 27 92
BLUE COURSE 10 28 91
NORTH WALES 11 34 90
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 11 31 90
MAESDU 14 33 89
WEST SUSSEX AM 19 29 89
REMEDY OAK 15 31 88
SANDMOOR 14 26 88
WEST SUSSEX PM 23 28 87
NORTH HANTS AM 21 30 86
PENNARD 16 29 86
RED COURSE 15 27 86
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 15 26 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 26 86
BLACK COURSE 17 32 85
MANOR HOUSE 19 28 85
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 28 85
PARKSTONE 18 31 83
MONTE REI 21 31 80
DUNDONALD LINKS 24 27 80
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 22 32 79
CASTLE COURSE 22 28 79
ALWOODLEY 24 26 79
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 24 34 77
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 27 33 77
ROYAL BIRKDALE 31 28 77
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 25 31 76
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 25 29 76
SAUNTON EAST 32 25 76
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 32 33 75
ROYAL TROON 28 31 75
NORTH HANTS PM 37 27 73
LA RESERVA 29 26 72
FORMBY 39 27 71
BEARWOOD LAKES 44 25 70
FINCA CORTESIN 33 22 68
SWINLEY FOREST PM 43 23 67
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 43 19 67
LARANJAL 36 31 66
SWINLEY FOREST AM 42 24 66
DUMBARNIE LINKS 36 28 65
ROYAL ST GEORGES 37 25 65
WEST HILL 42 24 65
THE BLUE PM 48 28 64
THE RED AM 45 27 63
NEW COURSE 42 28 62
OLD COURSE 47 27 58
WEST HILL PM 60 27 55
×

Mark Taylor - H'cap: 6.4 - Club: Mount Juliet Gc

Event Position Score Points
METROPOLITAN CLUB 1 42 100
GULLANE 1 1 39 100
NORTH BERWICK 2 39 99
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 2 35 99
RENAISSANCE CLUB 3 39 98
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 4 35 97
MAISON BLANCHE 4 30 97
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 5 33 96
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 5 31 96
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 6 39 95
KINGSTON HEATH 6 32 95
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 6 29 95
PLAYA MUJERES 8 33 93
DUNDONALD LINKS 10 33 92
PLAYA PARAISO 9 32 92
THE GROVE 12 31 92
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 9 30 92
CRANS SUR SIERRE 11 26 92
GLASGOW GAILES 11 32 91
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 11 31 90
CRANS SUR SIERRE 12 28 90
NORTH COURSE 15 29 88
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 15 36 87
SOUTH COURSE 15 32 87
MONTE REI 14 32 87
RIVIERA MAYA 14 25 87
WEST HILL 17 31 86
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 17 29 86
DUMBARNIE LINKS 16 33 85
ALWOODLEY 17 28 85
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 16 27 85
VICTORIA CLUB 16 26 85
NORTH COURSE 18 32 83
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 19 29 82
MAESDU 21 31 81
OCEAN DUNES 21 23 81
GULLANE 2 21 36 80
CASTLE COURSE 22 29 80
CONWY 23 28 80
CAPE WICKHAM 21 23 80
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 24 31 77
FINCA CORTESIN 28 25 73
WESTERN GAILES 33 23 71
LA RESERVA 31 25 70
ROYAL TROON 36 27 68
SOUTH COURSE 37 23 65
LARANJAL 38 30 64
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 15.2 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
PLAYA MUJERES 1 40 100
DUBAI HILLS 1 39 100
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 1 36 100
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 1 35 100
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 2 38 99
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 3 36 99
WOKING AM 5 35 96
MAISON BLANCHE 5 30 96
PARKSTONE 6 36 95
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 7 31 94
BRABAZON COURSE 7 29 94
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 8 39 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 9 37 93
BRABAZON COURSE 9 29 93
CASTLE COURSE 9 33 92
RIVIERA MAYA 9 29 92
CRANS SUR SIERRE 12 26 91
PLAYA PARAISO 11 31 90
DUBAI CREEK 11 29 90
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 12 28 90
DUMBARNIE LINKS 12 34 89
EARTH COURSE 12 32 89
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 12 31 89
NORTH COURSE 13 33 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 32 88
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 15 31 88
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 16 27 85
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 18 27 84
LA RESERVA 20 30 81
ROYAL ST GEORGES 20 30 81
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 20 25 81
CRANS SUR SIERRE 24 21 81
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 22 31 79
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 24 32 77
BEARWOOD LAKES 39 27 74
WEST HILL 33 27 73
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 28 30 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 36 28 72
ELS CLUB 29 23 72
FINCA CORTESIN 30 24 71
SOUTH COURSE 33 26 69
MONTE REI 35 26 66
SOUTH COURSE 38 23 64
NORTH COURSE 38 22 64
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 50 24 62
×

Peter Saunders - H'cap: 9 - Club: Cumberwell Park

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL BIRKDALE 1 38 100
PARKSTONE 3 37 98
LA RESERVA 3 37 98
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 3 36 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 98
FORMBY 5 36 97
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 5 35 97
AM SWINLEY FOREST 4 34 97
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 4 33 97
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 5 35 96
PLAYA PARAISO 7 32 94
REMEDY OAK 10 32 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 15 30 93
SANDMOOR 9 29 93
HILLSIDE 12 33 92
VALDERRAMA 11 28 90
WEST SUSSEX PM 21 28 89
RIVIERA MAYA 12 26 89
NEW COURSE 13 33 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 26 88
WOKING AM 16 30 86
PLAYA MUJERES 15 29 86
ALWOODLEY 16 28 86
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 16 28 85
THE RED AM 20 32 82
THE OXFORDSHIRE 21 32 81
WEST HILL 24 29 81
MANOR HOUSE 26 24 80
THE GROVE 29 24 80
FERNDOWN 25 30 78
PANNAL 27 28 77
FINCA CORTESIN 25 26 76
BEARWOOD LAKES 42 26 72
OLD COURSE 34 31 70
THE BLUE PM 53 26 60
×

Tony Pilcher - H'cap: 9.9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE COURSE 1 37 100
MAESDU 2 38 99
AL MOUJ RND2 2 31 99
AL MOUJ RND3 3 30 98
MANOR HOUSE 4 38 97
FINCA CORTESIN 4 35 97
NORTH HANTS AM 9 33 97
RIVIERA MAYA 4 32 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 6 35 96
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 7 34 94
GLASGOW GAILES 8 33 94
PLAYA PARAISO 8 32 93
PRESTATYN 11 32 90
NORTH HANTS PM 16 31 90
DUMBARNIE LINKS 13 34 88
NORTH BERWICK 16 33 85
CONWY 17 30 84
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 19 30 84
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 21 34 83
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 18 27 83
NORTH WALES 21 30 82
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 19 26 82
SAUNTON EAST 25 28 81
VALDERRAMA 20 22 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 24 30 80
LA RESERVA 21 29 80
PLAYA MUJERES 21 26 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 26 30 79
WEST SUSSEX PM 35 25 77
SAUNTON WEST 30 27 76
GULLANE 1 26 30 75
DUNDONALD LINKS 30 25 74
NEW COURSE 31 30 73
WEST SUSSEX AM 41 25 73
WESTERN GAILES 35 22 69
OLD COURSE 36 30 68
ROYAL TROON 37 26 67
RENAISSANCE CLUB 39 28 63
GULLANE 2 41 27 60
×

Graham Paver - H'cap: 13.3 - Club: Fulford.York

Event Position Score Points
BLACK COURSE 2 36 99
RED COURSE 2 35 99
MAISON BLANCHE 2 32 99
DUMBARNIE LINKS 4 40 97
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 4 35 97
KINGSBARNS 5 37 96
PENNARD 6 35 96
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 6 36 95
FINCA CORTESIN 6 34 95
SAUNTON EAST 6 33 95
NORTH HANTS AM 11 32 95
KINGSBARNS 7 40 94
WOKING AM 7 34 94
CRANS SUR SIERRE 9 28 94
TANDRIDGE AM 8 28 94
PARKSTONE 8 36 93
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 8 34 93
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 8 34 93
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 8 32 93
NORTH HANTS PM 13 31 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW 23 29 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD 21 31 92
FERNDOWN 12 34 91
LONGCROSS 13 28 90
BLUE COURSE 12 27 89
ROYAL BIRKDALE 16 32 88
PLAYA PARAISO 13 29 88
SWINLEY FOREST 15 29 88
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 15 28 86
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 15 26 86
BRABAZON COURSE 18 24 86
GLASGOW GAILES 17 31 85
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 17 27 85
TORRANCE COURSE 17 32 84
LA RESERVA 17 31 84
VALDERRAMA 17 25 84
RIVIERA MAYA 17 24 84
BRABAZON COURSE 19 20 84
MAESDU 20 31 83
HILLSIDE 23 29 83
VICTORIA CLUB 18 25 83
CRANS SUR SIERRE 23 24 82
SAUNTON WEST 23 31 81
REMEDY OAK 22 29 81
MANOR HOUSE 25 26 81
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 20 26 81
PANNAL 24 30 80
KINGSTON HEATH 21 26 80
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 23 24 80
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 21 24 80
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 23 23 80
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 25 33 79
ROYAL TROON 24 32 79
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 22 24 79
PLAYA MUJERES 23 24 78
OCEAN DUNES 25 17 77
THE OXFORDSHIRE 27 29 76
DUNDONALD LINKS 28 26 76
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 26 24 76
ALWOODLEY 27 24 76
CAPE WICKHAM 26 15 76
THE GROVE 2 41 75
NORTH WALES 29 28 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW 42 22 75
CASTLE COURSE 28 26 74
WOKING 31 26 74
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 27 14 74
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 30 25 73
CONWY 31 25 73
PRESTATYN 31 20 73
METROPOLITAN CLUB 28 18 73
MONTE REI 29 28 72
ROYAL ST GEORGES 30 27 72
WEST HILL 34 26 72
WESTERN GAILES 32 25 72
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 38 25 72
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 30 19 72
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 30 33 71
WEST SUSSEX PM 45 24 70
FORMBY 42 24 69
DUMBARNIE LINKS 34 27 68
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 35 29 66
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 36 27 65
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 35 24 65
WEST SUSSEX AM 51 22 65
SUNNINGDALE OLD 58 22 65
×

James Bloomer - H'cap: 7.9 - Club: The Drift

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX PM 5 34 102
CONWY 1 39 100
WEST SUSSEX AM 7 32 100
ROYAL BIRKDALE 2 38 99
PRESTATYN 3 36 98
ROYAL ST GEORGES 3 35 98
TANDRIDGE AM 3 31 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 7 34 95
THE OXFORDSHIRE 7 36 94
HILLSIDE 10 33 94
NORTH WALES 9 35 92
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 11 33 90
MONTE REI 11 33 90
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 26 29 82
FORMBY 24 31 80
WOKING 24 27 80
LA RESERVA 22 28 79
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 23 34 78
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 23 32 78
THE RED AM 24 31 78
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 22 31 78
FERNDOWN 28 29 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 30 28 76
WEST HILL PM 40 30 72
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 29 30 72
MAESDU 31 27 72
WOKING AM 33 22 72
NEW COURSE 34 30 70
NORTH HANTS PM 41 26 70
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 24 68
FINCA CORTESIN 34 21 67
OLD COURSE 40 29 64
THE BLUE PM 49 28 63
NORTH HANTS AM 52 21 60
WEST HILL AM 68 27 49
×

Howard Robinson - H'cap: 8.4 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 37 100
WEST SUSSEX PM 7 33 100
WEST HILL PM 9 37 99
NORTH WALES 3 38 98
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 4 37 97
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 5 35 97
GLASGOW GAILES 5 34 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 34 96
CONWY 7 35 94
MANOR HOUSE 9 35 93
ROYAL ST GEORGES 8 33 93
PRESTATYN 9 32 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 9 34 92
LARANJAL 11 35 90
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 11 33 90
FINCA CORTESIN 11 32 90
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 13 32 90
PANNAL 14 33 89
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 12 33 89
VALDERRAMA 13 27 88
WESTERN GAILES 16 33 87
WEST HILL 16 31 87
LA RESERVA 16 31 85
MONTE REI 18 26 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 19 32 84
SANDMOOR 19 25 84
DUNDONALD LINKS 22 28 82
WEST SUSSEX AM 30 27 82
ALWOODLEY 20 27 82
ROYAL TROON 22 33 81
MAESDU 23 30 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 27 28 79
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 26 31 77
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 28 30 73
SWINLEY FOREST AM 37 26 71
WOKING 40 23 69
×

Paul Mcloughlin - H'cap: 8.9 - Club: Royal Cinque Ports

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 1 43 100
DUMBARNIE LINKS 2 41 99
TORRANCE COURSE 3 38 98
DUMBARNIE LINKS 4 40 97
THE OXFORDSHIRE 4 37 97
EARTH COURSE 4 37 97
RED COURSE 4 35 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 18 32 95
ELS CLUB 6 31 95
CASTLE COURSE 7 34 94
FERNDOWN 10 34 93
THE GROVE 9 30 93
OLD COURSE 12 36 92
BLACK COURSE 10 34 92
BLUE COURSE 9 29 92
KINGSBARNS 10 38 91
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 10 35 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 22 28 87
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 22 34 82
KINGSBARNS 20 32 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW 42 17 81
DUBAI HILLS 21 29 80
NEW COURSE 24 32 79
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 26 22 75
MONTE REI 28 28 73
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 33 34 72
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 31 22 72
SUNNINGDALE OLD 45 27 71
REMEDY OAK 35 25 70
DUBAI CREEK 31 21 70
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 36 32 65
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 44 26 57
×

Charles Peerless - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Buckinghamshire

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 3 39 104
WEST HILL 1 39 100
SAUNTON EAST 1 35 100
LONGCROSS 3 34 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 4 37 97
REMEDY OAK 5 34 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 6 33 97
THE GROVE 11 31 93
WEST HILL AM 18 36 92
MANOR HOUSE 10 33 92
NORTH HANTS AM 14 32 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 31 89
TANDRIDGE PM 13 28 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 13 30 88
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 19 31 85
THE OXFORDSHIRE 19 33 83
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 19 30 83
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 20 30 83
WOKING AM 22 28 81
FERNDOWN 24 30 79
FINCA CORTESIN 22 28 79
SAUNTON WEST 27 28 78
HANKLEY COMMON AM 26 27 78
WOKING 28 27 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 38 27 71
LA RESERVA 30 26 71
NORTH HANTS PM 52 22 59
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 17.1 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON WEST 2 41 99
PANNAL 3 36 99
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 5 39 97
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 4 38 97
AL MOUJ RND2 4 24 97
EARTH COURSE 5 36 96
AL MOUJ RND3 5 25 96
CASTLE COURSE 6 35 95
LARANJAL 7 36 94
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 7 31 94
ELS CLUB 9 29 92
CAPE WICKHAM 10 29 91
VICTORIA CLUB 11 29 90
KINGSBARNS 12 38 89
ALWOODLEY 12 30 89
SANDMOOR 13 26 89
SAUNTON EAST 16 29 88
DUMBARNIE LINKS 14 33 87
TORRANCE COURSE 14 33 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD 24 30 87
MANOR HOUSE 17 29 87
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 14 28 87
NORTH BERWICK 15 33 86
ROYAL ST GEORGES 16 31 85
PLAYA MUJERES 16 28 85
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 16 26 85
TANDRIDGE PM 17 26 85
OCEAN DUNES 17 26 85
DUBAI CREEK 17 27 84
PLAYA PARAISO 17 27 84
DUMBARNIE LINKS 19 33 83
KINGSTON HEATH 18 28 83
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 18 24 83
LA RESERVA 19 30 82
METROPOLITAN CLUB 19 25 82
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 19 23 82
DUNDONALD LINKS 23 28 81
PENNARD 21 25 81
RIVIERA MAYA 21 21 80
NORTH COURSE 23 27 79
KINGSBARNS 25 31 77
GLASGOW GAILES 26 30 76
WESTERN GAILES 28 28 76
SUNNINGDALE NEW 38 24 76
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 27 20 76
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 26 34 75
FERNDOWN 29 29 75
PRESTATYN 28 23 75
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 27 17 75
FINCA CORTESIN 27 26 74
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 31 22 73
SOUTH COURSE 31 27 71
WOKING 37 25 71
NORTH WALES 34 24 70
ROYAL TROON 35 29 69
REMEDY OAK 36 24 69
RENAISSANCE CLUB 36 29 66
CONWY 39 14 66
GULLANE 2 36 31 65
NORTH COURSE 38 23 64
SOUTH COURSE 39 22 63
GULLANE 1 39 23 62
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 39 21 61
MONTE REI 46 22 55
×

Gordon Lyall - H'cap: 5.7 - Club: Burhill Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 6 33 101
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 3 38 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 36 99
WEST SUSSEX PM 10 32 99
SWINLEY FOREST 3 32 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 8 36 94
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 7 33 94
AM SWINLEY FOREST 8 32 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 29 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 32 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 11 32 92
FINCA CORTESIN 10 33 91
WEST HILL 12 32 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD 27 28 90
THE BLUE PM 13 35 89
NEW COURSE 12 33 89
SUNNINGDALE NEW 19 29 89
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 13 37 88
THE GROVE 18 29 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 29 24 88
LARANJAL 14 35 87
TANDRIDGE AM 16 25 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 18 31 86
VALDERRAMA 15 26 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 21 30 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 18 30 85
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 17 33 84
BEARWOOD LAKES 32 31 84
SOUTH COURSE 19 31 82
THE GROVE 21 28 82
NORTH COURSE 20 27 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 46 25 82
PARKSTONE 22 28 80
THE OXFORDSHIRE 24 30 78
SOUTH COURSE 24 30 78
SUNNINGDALE OLD 38 29 78
ROYAL BIRKDALE 30 28 78
NORTH COURSE 25 28 76
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 26 31 74
SUNNINGDALE NEW 52 21 73
LA RESERVA 32 25 69
THE RED AM 39 29 68
OLD COURSE 43 28 61
MONTE REI 40 25 61
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 52 24 61
×

Andy Heyes - H'cap: 7.4 - Club: Nairn

Event Position Score Points
MAESDU 1 38 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 32 99
BEARWOOD LAKES 6 35 97
PENNARD 5 35 97
GULLANE 1 5 35 96
CASTLE COURSE 5 35 96
ROYAL BIRKDALE 6 37 95
RENAISSANCE CLUB 7 37 94
AM SWINLEY FOREST 9 32 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 10 36 92
WESTERN GAILES 12 33 91
NORTH HANTS AM 15 32 91
THE GROVE 13 30 91
FORMBY 13 35 89
REMEDY OAK 14 31 89
WEST SUSSEX PM 22 28 88
NORTH BERWICK 14 33 87
NORTH WALES 16 32 86
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 16 30 86
PARKSTONE 16 31 85
DUNDONALD LINKS 19 29 85
PRESTATYN 18 29 84
GULLANE 2 18 36 83
DUMBARNIE LINKS 19 32 82
ROYAL TROON 25 32 78
FINCA CORTESIN 23 27 78
HILLSIDE 32 27 77
GLASGOW GAILES 29 29 74
LA RESERVA 27 27 74
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 34 27 74
HANKLEY COMMON AM 30 27 74
CONWY 30 25 74
WEST HILL PM 42 30 70
NORTH HANTS PM 43 26 68
WEST HILL AM 47 31 67
WEST SUSSEX AM 59 19 57
×

Tracey Scully - H'cap: 3.4 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 2 43 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 35 99
SAUNTON EAST 2 34 99
MONTE REI 5 34 96
WEST SUSSEX PM 14 31 96
LARANJAL 6 36 95
MAISON BLANCHE 6 28 95
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 7 32 94
LA RESERVA 8 32 93
CRANS SUR SIERRE 9 30 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 16 30 92
TORRANCE COURSE 10 34 91
FINCA CORTESIN 14 30 87
SAUNTON WEST 18 32 85
KINGSBARNS 18 33 84
WEST HILL PM 28 32 83
CRANS SUR SIERRE 20 22 83
WEST HILL AM 28 34 82
VALDERRAMA 19 24 82
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 21 32 80
KINGSBARNS 27 32 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW 44 22 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD 49 26 69
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 45 27 56
×

Pavle Srdanovic - H'cap: 5.4 - Club: Teignmouth

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 6 34 100
GULLANE 1 2 39 99
WEST HILL AM 9 37 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW 16 28 97
DUNDONALD LINKS 5 35 96
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 7 38 95
SAUNTON WEST 8 35 94
WOKING 8 31 93
KINGSBARNS 9 36 92
DUMBARNIE LINKS 10 35 92
LONGCROSS 11 29 92
WESTERN GAILES 13 33 90
MANOR HOUSE 15 30 89
GLASGOW GAILES 15 31 87
THE RED AM 16 33 85
ROYAL TROON 19 33 83
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 21 31 83
NORTH BERWICK 19 32 82
SAUNTON EAST 23 28 82
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 20 32 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 21 24 81
TORRANCE COURSE 21 30 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 24 30 79
THE BLUE PM 29 32 78
THE GROVE 28 25 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 29 29 77
NORTH HANTS AM 32 28 77
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 26 77
RENAISSANCE CLUB 26 32 76
CASTLE COURSE 26 27 76
DUMBARNIE LINKS 27 30 74
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 34 28 74
THE OXFORDSHIRE 31 27 73
LARANJAL 30 32 71
FINCA CORTESIN 31 24 70
MONTE REI 32 27 69
KINGSBARNS 36 30 66
LA RESERVA 35 16 66
GULLANE 2 37 30 64
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 48 24 53
WEST HILL PM 69 24 48
×

Richard Sims - H'cap: 13.6 - Club: Beaverbrook

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 1 34 100
CAPE WICKHAM 2 34 99
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 3 34 98
DUNDONALD LINKS 4 36 97
KINGSTON HEATH 5 33 96
METROPOLITAN CLUB 6 35 95
CASTLE COURSE 8 34 93
VICTORIA CLUB 8 31 93
ROYAL TROON 9 37 92
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 9 31 92
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 8 29 92
MANOR HOUSE 13 32 90
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 12 28 89
GLASGOW GAILES 14 32 88
LA RESERVA 14 31 87
WESTERN GAILES 18 33 86
OCEAN DUNES 16 26 86
WEST HILL AM 26 34 84
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 18 33 83
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 19 26 83
THE RED AM 21 32 81
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 27 29 81
WOKING 23 28 81
PLAYA MUJERES 20 26 81
OLD COURSE 24 32 80
PLAYA PARAISO 21 20 80
DUMBARNIE LINKS 22 31 79
BEARWOOD LAKES 41 28 78
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 24 25 78
TANDRIDGE AM 26 20 78
FINCA CORTESIN 26 26 75
THE BLUE PM 34 31 74
ROYAL BIRKDALE 35 26 74
FORMBY 35 27 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 33 32 71
WEST SUSSEX AM 43 24 71
ROYAL ST GEORGES 35 27 67
NORTH HANTS PM 44 26 67
NORTH HANTS AM 46 24 64
WEST HILL PM 54 28 59
NEW COURSE 49 23 56
×

Stuart Vallis - H'cap: 8.2 - Club: Parkstone

Event Position Score Points
SOUTH COURSE 1 36 100
ALWOODLEY 1 36 100
NORTH COURSE 3 37 98
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 3 36 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD 9 35 98
MANOR HOUSE 5 37 96
SWINLEY FOREST AM 6 34 96
THE BLUE PM 11 36 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 25 26 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 18 29 89
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 27 89
THE RED AM 14 33 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD 25 30 86
THE GROVE 22 28 86
PENNARD 17 28 85
TANDRIDGE AM 19 24 85
REMEDY OAK 19 30 84
PANNAL 21 30 83
SANDMOOR 20 25 83
WEST HILL 23 29 82
SWINLEY FOREST 22 23 82
SOUTH COURSE 22 30 80
THE GROVE 31 24 78
FERNDOWN 26 30 77
WOKING 39 24 70
NORTH COURSE 35 24 67
NORTH HANTS AM 44 25 66
NORTH HANTS PM 51 23 60
×

Mark White - H'cap: 7.6 - Club: Enville

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 4 35 102
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 1 43 100
GULLANE 1 4 35 97
NORTH BERWICK 5 36 96
NORTH COURSE 5 30 96
THE BLUE PM 9 36 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD 20 31 93
DUMBARNIE LINKS 9 35 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 10 34 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 10 34 91
RENAISSANCE CLUB 11 35 90
SOUTH COURSE 13 33 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 33 88
SOUTH COURSE 17 32 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 30 84
LONGCROSS 20 26 84
THE RED AM 23 32 79
WEST HILL PM 34 31 78
NORTH COURSE 23 30 78
CASTLE COURSE 23 28 78
GULLANE 2 24 34 77
FORMBY 32 28 75
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 36 26 73
HILLSIDE 37 25 72
THE OXFORDSHIRE 34 25 70
ROYAL BIRKDALE 40 25 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 44 25 59
WEST HILL AM 64 28 51
×

Chris Nash - H'cap: 11.1 - Club: Sherborne

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL TROON 1 44 100
VICTORIA CLUB 1 38 100
MANOR HOUSE 2 38 99
OCEAN DUNES 2 34 99
KINGSTON HEATH 4 33 97
CAPE WICKHAM 4 33 97
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 5 32 96
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 9 31 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 33 91
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 13 32 88
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 17 32 87
GLASGOW GAILES 16 31 86
RENAISSANCE CLUB 16 34 85
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 18 27 84
BRABAZON COURSE 20 22 84
METROPOLITAN CLUB 20 24 81
KINGSBARNS 22 34 79
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 24 25 79
TANDRIDGE AM 25 22 79
WEST SUSSEX PM 33 25 78
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 22 23 78
WESTERN GAILES 27 29 77
DUNDONALD LINKS 27 26 77
DUMBARNIE LINKS 28 30 74
HANKLEY COMMON AM 32 26 73
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 34 21 73
NORTH BERWICK 29 28 72
GULLANE 1 30 29 71
TORRANCE COURSE 31 27 70
GULLANE 2 34 31 67
KINGSBARNS 36 27 66
WEST HILL 44 22 63
OLD COURSE 46 27 59
WEST SUSSEX AM 62 18 55
×

Mark Rolph - H'cap: 16.9 - Club: Blackwell Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 4 34 97
LA RESERVA 5 35 96
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 5 31 96
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 8 33 95
BLUE COURSE 6 31 95
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 8 31 93
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 8 30 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 29 92
OCEAN DUNES 10 28 92
ROYAL TROON 10 37 91
SOUTH COURSE 11 33 91
GLASGOW GAILES 12 32 90
NORTH COURSE 12 29 90
SAUNTON WEST 13 34 89
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 12 32 89
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 13 28 89
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 13 27 89
PENNARD 14 31 88
RED COURSE 13 28 88
SOUTH COURSE 14 32 87
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 20 26 85
BLACK COURSE 18 32 84
WESTERN GAILES 21 31 83
THE GROVE 24 27 83
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 21 29 82
CAPE WICKHAM 19 25 82
VICTORIA CLUB 19 24 82
NORTH COURSE 20 31 81
METROPOLITAN CLUB 21 23 80
SUNNINGDALE NEW 32 26 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 26 78
KINGSTON HEATH 24 24 77
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 25 21 77
SAUNTON EAST 35 21 74
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 28 19 73
SUNNINGDALE OLD 44 27 72
FINCA CORTESIN 32 22 69
DUNDONALD LINKS 36 23 68
THE RED AM 42 28 66
THE BLUE PM 60 18 54
×

Jonathan Chew - H'cap: 0 - Club: Chigwell Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 1 39 100
PLAYA PARAISO 2 33 99
PLAYA MUJERES 4 36 97
CASTLE COURSE 4 35 97
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 8 34 95
RIVIERA MAYA 6 32 95
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 8 37 94
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 8 30 93
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 9 34 92
KINGSBARNS 13 37 88
KINGSBARNS 14 35 88
DUMBARNIE LINKS 16 34 86
BEARWOOD LAKES 29 31 86
TORRANCE COURSE 16 32 85
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 17 34 84
SUNNINGDALE OLD 30 30 82
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 19 26 82
HILLSIDE 28 28 80
ROYAL ST GEORGES 24 29 78
FORMBY 29 28 77
WOKING 27 27 77
DUMBARNIE LINKS 26 30 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW 45 22 73
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 36 32 72
OLD COURSE 32 31 72
ROYAL BIRKDALE 38 25 71
NEW COURSE 37 29 67
×

Nigel Compsty - H'cap: 14 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 2 34 99
NORTH BERWICK 3 38 98
ALWOODLEY 4 36 97
FORMBY 7 36 95
PANNAL 8 35 95
SOUTH COURSE 8 34 93
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 11 33 92
CAPE WICKHAM 9 29 92
DUMBARNIE LINKS 10 34 91
GULLANE 2 11 38 90
PRESTATYN 13 31 89
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 12 30 89
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 15 31 88
HILLSIDE 18 31 87
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 15 34 86
MONTE REI 17 27 86
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 16 26 85
NORTH WALES 19 31 84
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 17 30 84
OCEAN DUNES 19 24 83
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 21 26 81
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 21 25 81
NORTH COURSE 22 27 80
PLAYA MUJERES 22 26 79
SANDMOOR 24 25 79
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 24 23 79
GULLANE 1 23 31 78
MAESDU 25 30 78
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 25 23 78
PLAYA PARAISO 23 13 78
SOUTH COURSE 26 29 76
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 27 26 76
METROPOLITAN CLUB 25 21 76
RIVIERA MAYA 25 12 76
NORTH COURSE 26 28 75
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 28 22 75
KINGSTON HEATH 26 19 75
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 27 19 74
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 27 30 73
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 28 14 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 35 31 69
ROYAL BIRKDALE 41 24 69
CONWY 37 22 68
LARANJAL 37 30 65
CASTLE COURSE 37 24 65
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 39 18 62
RENAISSANCE CLUB 42 25 60
ROYAL ST GEORGES 43 20 59
×

Rob Salisbury - H'cap: 2.7 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 1 35 100
KINGSBARNS 3 38 98
RENAISSANCE CLUB 5 37 96
GULLANE 1 6 34 95
HILLSIDE 8 33 95
TORRANCE COURSE 7 36 94
WESTERN GAILES 9 35 93
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 9 31 92
NORTH BERWICK 10 34 91
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 13 31 88
DUNDONALD LINKS 15 29 88
GULLANE 2 14 37 87
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 17 29 86
DUMBARNIE LINKS 17 34 85
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 20 24 81
ROYAL TROON 23 33 80
SWINLEY FOREST 25 22 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 24 21 79
KINGSBARNS 24 34 78
GLASGOW GAILES 30 29 73
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 16.5 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
CRANS SUR SIERRE 1 36 100
AL MOUJ RND3 4 27 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 36 96
PANNAL 6 35 96
AL MOUJ RND2 5 22 96
GULLANE 2 6 39 95
MAISON BLANCHE 9 27 93
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 11 35 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 13 33 90
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 12 30 89
ELS CLUB 13 28 88
ALWOODLEY 14 29 87
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 17 35 85
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 16 25 85
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 18 30 84
CRANS SUR SIERRE 21 27 84
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 22 26 83
SANDMOOR 22 25 81
LARANJAL 22 34 79
DUMBARNIE LINKS 23 31 78
SOUTH COURSE 24 30 78
EARTH COURSE 25 28 75
BEARWOOD LAKES 44 27 75
DUBAI CREEK 26 23 75
THE GROVE 34 22 72
SOUTH COURSE 31 27 71
DUBAI HILLS 31 24 70
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 32 33 69
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 34 27 68
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 34 27 67
NORTH BERWICK 34 25 67
CASTLE COURSE 35 24 67
RENAISSANCE CLUB 37 29 65
GULLANE 1 36 27 65
NORTH COURSE 39 22 63
NORTH COURSE 39 22 63
MONTE REI 39 25 62
×

Stuart Moffat - H'cap: 2.7 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 8 33 102
KINGSBARNS 1 44 100
SUNNINGDALE NEW 8 33 100
WEST SUSSEX AM 9 32 98
TORRANCE COURSE 4 37 97
KINGSBARNS 10 36 91
WEST SUSSEX PM 20 29 90
DUMBARNIE LINKS 14 35 88
SUNNINGDALE OLD 23 32 88
THE GROVE 14 28 88
THE BLUE PM 15 35 87
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 15 31 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 25 85
SUNNINGDALE NEW 42 23 75
THE RED AM 38 29 69
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
NORTH WALES 2 39 99
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 4 38 98
NORTH HANTS AM 10 33 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 7 35 94
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 8 33 93
PENNARD 11 32 91
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 10 29 91
CASTLE COURSE 10 32 90
WOKING 11 31 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 29 90
PLAYA MUJERES 12 30 89
BRABAZON COURSE 14 27 89
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 14 31 88
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 14 33 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 87
ROYAL ST GEORGES 14 31 87
AM SWINLEY FOREST 17 28 86
RIVIERA MAYA 15 25 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 17 33 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 18 32 85
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 17 28 84
MONTE REI 18 31 83
CONWY 18 29 83
PRESTATYN 20 29 82
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 24 25 82
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 20 35 81
PLAYA PARAISO 20 21 81
NORTH HANTS PM 32 28 78
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 27 26 77
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 27 30 74
FERNDOWN 30 29 74
WEST SUSSEX AM 39 26 74
WEST SUSSEX PM 42 24 73
DUMBARNIE LINKS 29 29 72
MAESDU 33 22 70
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 32 28 69
THE OXFORDSHIRE 35 24 69
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 40 29 65
×

Paul Sangster - H'cap: 5.2 - Club: West Hill

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 7 37 101
WEST HILL AM 8 37 99
HANKLEY COMMON AM 4 34 97
WEST HILL 8 34 95
REMEDY OAK 7 34 95
WEST SUSSEX AM 12 31 95
WEST SUSSEX PM 16 30 94
MONTE REI 8 33 93
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 13 34 88
NEW COURSE 16 33 86
PARKSTONE 15 31 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 17 33 84
FORMBY 19 32 84
HILLSIDE 22 29 84
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 18 36 83
FERNDOWN 22 30 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 25 31 78
ROYAL BIRKDALE 37 26 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 31 28 71
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 40 25 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 35 29 68
OLD COURSE 41 28 63
×

Philip Williams - H'cap: 10.7 - Club: Close House

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 1 44 100
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 2 35 99
OCEAN DUNES 5 31 97
EARTH COURSE 8 34 93
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 8 34 93
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 10 31 91
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 10 30 91
METROPOLITAN CLUB 10 30 91
ELS CLUB 10 29 91
CAPE WICKHAM 11 28 90
MONTE REI 13 32 88
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 15 26 86
DUBAI HILLS 18 30 83
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 18 24 83
DUBAI CREEK 23 24 78
VICTORIA CLUB 23 22 78
KINGSTON HEATH 25 23 76
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 39 28 62
×

Adrian Mardlin - H'cap: 5.5 - Club: La Reserva

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 2 37 99
SOUTH COURSE 3 36 98
MAESDU 5 36 96
SANDMOOR 6 31 96
THE BLUE PM 8 36 94
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 9 28 92
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 10 38 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 89
CONWY 12 32 89
NORTH WALES 14 33 88
SWINLEY FOREST PM 16 31 88
THE OXFORDSHIRE 16 33 86
NORTH COURSE 16 29 86
DUBAI CREEK 15 28 86
PANNAL 18 32 85
NORTH COURSE 17 32 84
AM SWINLEY FOREST 21 27 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 20 30 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 24 30 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 24 31 79
EARTH COURSE 23 28 78
ELS CLUB 23 26 78
MONTE REI 25 29 76
DUBAI HILLS 25 28 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 27 28 74
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 28 30 73
SOUTH COURSE 29 28 73
ALWOODLEY 30 23 73
LARANJAL 40 29 62
THE RED AM 52 26 60
×

Claude Chene - H'cap: 15.3 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 5 36 96
SOUTH COURSE 5 35 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW 13 30 96
SOUTH COURSE 7 34 95
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 6 34 95
ROYAL ST GEORGES 7 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 29 91
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 32 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 12 34 89
NORTH COURSE 13 29 89
NORTH COURSE 14 33 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD 25 31 86
DUBAI HILLS 16 31 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 39 28 84
ELS CLUB 18 27 83
EARTH COURSE 20 30 81
DUBAI CREEK 24 24 77
WEST HILL 30 27 76
NEW COURSE 29 31 75
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 28 22 73
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 32 27 69
SUNNINGDALE NEW 56 16 69
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 45 31 63
WEST HILL AM 55 30 59
WEST HILL PM 55 28 58
OLD COURSE 57 23 49
×

Matthew Elbro - H'cap: 9.8 - Club: Frilford Heath Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 2 36 105
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 32 98
ROYAL TROON 4 40 97
LONGCROSS 12 29 91
TORRANCE COURSE 11 34 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 34 89
THE RED AM 12 34 89
BEARWOOD LAKES 24 32 89
GLASGOW GAILES 13 32 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 12 30 89
WEST HILL 15 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 29 88
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 16 30 86
WESTERN GAILES 19 32 85
NEW COURSE 21 32 82
NORTH COURSE 25 26 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 53 14 76
SOUTH COURSE 27 28 75
KINGSBARNS 29 30 73
SUNNINGDALE OLD 47 27 73
SUNNINGDALE NEW 44 22 73
DUMBARNIE LINKS 30 29 72
DUNDONALD LINKS 32 24 72
NORTH COURSE 33 26 68
THE BLUE PM 47 28 65
KINGSBARNS 38 28 64
SOUTH COURSE 39 22 63
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 54 27 57
OLD COURSE 55 24 50
×

Simon Smith - H'cap: 18.9 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 2 36 99
DUBAI HILLS 5 35 96
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 5 29 96
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 7 33 94
SOUTH COURSE 9 34 93
CRANS SUR SIERRE 10 27 93
CRANS SUR SIERRE 10 30 92
NORTH COURSE 11 29 91
SOUTH COURSE 11 33 90
MAISON BLANCHE 13 22 89
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 14 27 87
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 18 28 85
DUBAI CREEK 18 27 83
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 20 26 82
BEARWOOD LAKES 32 29 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 28 26 79
WEST HILL 28 27 78
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 25 23 78
ELS CLUB 26 24 75
EARTH COURSE 29 27 72
NORTH COURSE 37 24 65
×

Tim Ritchie - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Burnham And Berrow

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 2 37 99
SAUNTON EAST 5 33 96
BRABAZON COURSE 5 30 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW 11 31 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 93
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 9 33 93
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 10 33 93
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 34 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD 22 32 89
BRABAZON COURSE 15 27 88
SAUNTON WEST 17 33 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 41 24 81
MONTE REI 25 21 78
PARKSTONE 27 27 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD 56 23 73
FERNDOWN 34 27 72
REMEDY OAK 37 21 68
×

Kevin Hurst - H'cap: 8 - Club: Ashridge

Event Position Score Points
DUNDONALD LINKS 2 38 99
ROYAL ST GEORGES 5 34 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 6 35 95
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 7 38 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 7 30 94
TANDRIDGE PM 10 29 92
SANDMOOR 10 28 92
WESTERN GAILES 15 33 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 32 86
FERNDOWN 18 31 85
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 17 32 84
BEARWOOD LAKES 26 30 84
ALWOODLEY 18 28 84
GLASGOW GAILES 19 31 83
REMEDY OAK 20 30 83
PANNAL 26 29 78
ROYAL TROON 26 31 77
WEST HILL 29 27 77
THE BLUE PM 39 30 70
THE RED AM 43 27 65
×

Andrew Osborne - H'cap: 9.8 - Club: Addington Palace

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 1 37 100
MONTE REI 1 34 100
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 3 38 98
PRESTATYN 5 34 96
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 9 34 92
MAESDU 13 34 90
ROYAL TROON 13 35 89
DUBAI HILLS 15 31 86
ROYAL ST GEORGES 15 31 86
CONWY 15 30 86
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 19 28 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 18 33 83
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 18 31 83
ELS CLUB 20 27 81
THE GROVE 27 25 79
NORTH WALES 27 28 77
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 25 22 76
LARANJAL 26 33 75
DUBAI CREEK 28 22 73
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 30 27 71
EARTH COURSE 31 25 70
WESTERN GAILES 34 22 70
GLASGOW GAILES 35 25 69
DUNDONALD LINKS 35 23 69
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 40 26 63
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 42 27 62
OLD COURSE 52 25 53
NEW COURSE 57 18 50
×

Andrew Charlesworth - H'cap: 7.4 - Club: Chart Hills

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 11 36 98
NORTH WALES 6 36 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 8 35 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 9 35 93
ROYAL BIRKDALE 13 34 91
MAESDU 11 34 91
FORMBY 12 35 90
FERNDOWN 16 32 87
REMEDY OAK 16 31 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 21 29 87
PRESTATYN 17 29 85
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 25 84
SUNNINGDALE OLD 29 30 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW 27 27 82
SWINLEY FOREST 23 22 81
TANDRIDGE AM 24 22 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 23 32 79
WEST HILL AM 32 33 78
PARKSTONE 25 27 78
NEW COURSE 27 31 77
THE GROVE 16 30 73
CONWY 32 24 72
OLD COURSE 33 31 71
HILLSIDE 39 24 70
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 42 22 68
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 39 26 64
WEST SUSSEX PM 51 23 64
×

James Mckean - H'cap: 7.2 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
LONGCROSS 1 39 100
THE GROVE 1 38 100
SOUTH COURSE 6 35 96
NORTH COURSE 9 30 93
SOUTH COURSE 10 33 91
WEST HILL 13 31 90
GULLANE 2 15 37 86
NORTH COURSE 15 33 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 31 23 86
WEST SUSSEX PM 25 28 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 36 26 85
WEST HILL PM 27 32 84
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 28 33 79
RENAISSANCE CLUB 25 32 77
WEST SUSSEX AM 37 26 76
GULLANE 1 28 30 73
WEST HILL AM 58 29 56
×

Melanie Roberts - H'cap: 15 - Club: Moor Park

Event Position Score Points
TORRANCE COURSE 1 43 100
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 1 36 100
OCEAN DUNES 4 33 98
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 4 34 97
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 7 32 94
DUMBARNIE LINKS 11 35 91
KINGSTON HEATH 12 31 89
VICTORIA CLUB 14 27 87
CAPE WICKHAM 17 26 84
FINCA CORTESIN 19 29 82
KINGSBARNS 21 34 80
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 23 27 79
KINGSBARNS 24 31 78
LA RESERVA 23 28 78
METROPOLITAN CLUB 23 23 78
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 26 20 75
WEST SUSSEX PM 44 24 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 38 23 68
×

Andrew Dyson - H'cap: 14.2 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 8 37 100
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 2 40 99
OLD COURSE 4 39 98
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 5 35 96
WEST HILL AM 14 36 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD 20 32 90
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 12 33 89
WOKING AM 14 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 24 83
WEST HILL 27 28 79
THE GROVE 30 24 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 30 28 77
TANDRIDGE AM 27 20 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 53 24 76
SUNNINGDALE NEW 49 22 76
ROYAL ST GEORGES 27 28 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW 48 22 72
NEW COURSE 43 27 61
×

Martin Taylor - H'cap: 22.7 - Club: Hever Castle Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 5 35 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 15 28 98
PRESTATYN 6 34 95
TANDRIDGE AM 7 29 95
NORTH HANTS PM 15 31 91
SAUNTON WEST 14 33 88
NORTH WALES 15 32 87
THE BLUE PM 19 34 85
SWINLEY FOREST 19 25 85
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 25 33 82
MAESDU 21 31 82
SAUNTON EAST 27 27 79
SUNNINGDALE OLD 49 19 79
HILLSIDE 30 27 78
KINGSBARNS 25 33 77
DUMBARNIE LINKS 25 31 77
CONWY 26 26 77
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 32 28 76
TORRANCE COURSE 26 29 75
BEARWOOD LAKES 46 26 73
NORTH HANTS AM 39 27 71
BEARWOOD LAKES 43 26 71
KINGSBARNS 32 30 70
SUNNINGDALE NEW 53 20 69
FORMBY 43 24 68
ROYAL BIRKDALE 43 22 68
ROYAL ST GEORGES 38 25 64
WEST HILL PM 50 29 63
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 38 22 63
WEST SUSSEX AM 54 21 62
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 40 20 61
WEST SUSSEX PM 55 21 60
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 40 15 60
THE RED AM 56 25 57
WEST HILL AM 61 29 54
NEW COURSE 52 22 53
OLD COURSE 58 21 48
×

Robert Phin - H'cap: 13.8 - Club: Renfrew

Event Position Score Points
NORTH WALES 5 36 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD 20 32 90
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 12 35 89
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 13 27 88
METROPOLITAN CLUB 14 29 87
SANDMOOR 15 26 87
CRANS SUR SIERRE 16 24 87
MAISON BLANCHE 16 20 87
MAESDU 17 32 86
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 15 28 86
KINGSBARNS 16 35 85
CONWY 16 30 85
RENAISSANCE CLUB 17 34 84
SOUTH COURSE 19 32 83
CRANS SUR SIERRE 22 24 83
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 19 35 82
MONTE REI 19 31 82
NORTH BERWICK 20 32 81
PANNAL 23 30 81
WEST HILL AM 30 34 80
DUMBARNIE LINKS 21 32 80
WESTERN GAILES 24 31 80
SOUTH COURSE 23 30 79
PRESTATYN 24 26 79
VICTORIA CLUB 22 23 79
WEST HILL PM 36 31 76
ROYAL TROON 27 31 76
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 25 20 76
GULLANE 2 28 33 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 32 32 72
GULLANE 1 29 29 72
ALWOODLEY 32 22 72
NORTH COURSE 30 27 71
GLASGOW GAILES 33 27 71
TORRANCE COURSE 30 27 71
SUNNINGDALE NEW 52 20 70
LARANJAL 33 31 68
KINGSBARNS 34 28 68
CASTLE COURSE 34 24 68
WOKING 42 22 68
DUNDONALD LINKS 38 18 66
DUMBARNIE LINKS 39 24 63
NORTH COURSE 40 21 62
×

John Gee-grant - H'cap: 15.5 - Club: Finchley

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL AM 5 39 102
TANDRIDGE AM 6 30 96
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 32 95
NEW COURSE 8 34 93
KINGSBARNS 11 35 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 29 90
DUMBARNIE LINKS 13 35 89
KINGSBARNS 19 34 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 19 33 82
TORRANCE COURSE 19 31 82
THE GROVE 25 25 82
WEST HILL PM 31 32 80
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 31 29 70
OLD COURSE 37 30 67
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 36 25 65
ROYAL ST GEORGES 40 25 62
×

Michelle Gallop - H'cap: 25.9 - Club: Army Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 4 35 97
LONGCROSS 5 33 96
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 9 36 92
WEST HILL PM 17 34 92
SUNNINGDALE NEW 20 28 88
OLD COURSE 17 34 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 26 87
MANOR HOUSE 18 28 86
AM SWINLEY FOREST 20 27 83
THE OXFORDSHIRE 20 32 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 45 22 81
ROYAL ST GEORGES 21 30 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD 32 29 80
HANKLEY COMMON AM 24 28 80
WOKING AM 24 27 79
SUNNINGDALE NEW 49 10 79
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 27 28 74
REMEDY OAK 30 26 74
THE GROVE 37 20 74
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 34 32 73
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 33 19 73
PARKSTONE 32 24 72
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 36 19 72
NORTH HANTS PM 40 26 71
WEST HILL 36 25 70
WEST HILL AM 45 31 69
BEARWOOD LAKES 55 20 68
NORTH HANTS AM 43 26 67
FERNDOWN 43 20 65
WEST SUSSEX AM 52 22 64
WEST SUSSEX PM 53 22 62
NEW COURSE 44 26 60
×

Alasdair Dunn - H'cap: 5.9 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 2 38 99
GLASGOW GAILES 3 35 99
DUNDONALD LINKS 8 34 94
ROYAL TROON 8 39 93
LARANJAL 8 35 93
WESTERN GAILES 10 34 92
MONTE REI 9 33 92
OLD COURSE 14 35 90
LONGCROSS 14 28 89
NORTH HANTS PM 33 28 77
NEW COURSE 30 31 74
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 32 29 69
NORTH HANTS AM 42 26 68
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 39 31 62
×

David Lodge - H'cap: 13.7 - Club: Aldwickbury Park

Event Position Score Points
MANOR HOUSE 7 35 94
DUMBARNIE LINKS 9 36 93
GULLANE 2 10 38 91
THE GROVE 14 30 90
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 14 36 88
BRABAZON COURSE 16 26 87
RENAISSANCE CLUB 15 35 86
DUMBARNIE LINKS 15 33 86
TORRANCE COURSE 15 32 86
EARTH COURSE 17 30 84
BEARWOOD LAKES 34 30 82
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 25 24 81
KINGSBARNS 22 32 80
ELS CLUB 24 25 77
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 26 24 77
THE OXFORDSHIRE 32 27 72
DUBAI HILLS 29 27 72
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 29 22 72
CASTLE COURSE 31 26 71
SUNNINGDALE OLD 52 25 71
KINGSBARNS 35 30 67
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 28 67
GULLANE 1 38 24 63
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 43 25 59
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 46 25 57
×

David Roberts - H'cap: 12.2 - Club: The Dyke

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 3 37 98
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 3 35 98
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 4 36 97
WOKING 6 32 95
METROPOLITAN CLUB 8 32 93
VICTORIA CLUB 9 31 92
KINGSTON HEATH 14 30 87
TANDRIDGE PM 23 21 81
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 21 29 80
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 22 23 79
ROYAL ST GEORGES 25 29 77
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 24 22 77
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 27 31 74
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 37 32 64
MONTE REI 37 26 64
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 42 27 59
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 1 38 100
NORTH HANTS PM 8 33 98
CRANS SUR SIERRE 13 25 90
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 12 38 89
MONTE REI 12 33 89
ALWOODLEY 13 30 88
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 14 34 87
CRANS SUR SIERRE 18 27 87
NORTH HANTS AM 23 30 84
MAISON BLANCHE 21 18 82
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 23 23 80
WEST HILL PM 35 31 77
WOKING AM 27 26 76
WEST HILL AM 49 31 65
×

David k Roberts - H'cap: 16.1 - Club: Moor Park

Event Position Score Points
KINGSBARNS 1 41 100
OCEAN DUNES 9 28 93
HANKLEY COMMON AM 12 31 91
KINGSTON HEATH 11 31 90
CAPE WICKHAM 14 27 87
VICTORIA CLUB 15 26 86
METROPOLITAN CLUB 16 27 85
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 30 84
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 17 27 84
DUMBARNIE LINKS 20 33 82
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 21 28 81
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 22 24 81
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 21 23 80
TORRANCE COURSE 22 30 79
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 26 18 75
KINGSBARNS 31 32 71
WEST SUSSEX PM 47 23 68
×

Mark Hunt - H'cap: 10.9 - Club: Fairhaven

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 4 35 97
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 4 35 97
NORTH COURSE 6 30 95
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 7 28 94
DUBAI HILLS 12 32 89
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 13 32 89
EARTH COURSE 13 32 88
MONTE REI 20 25 83
SOUTH COURSE 21 31 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 23 30 81
DUBAI CREEK 22 25 79
SOUTH COURSE 28 28 74
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 35 28 73
ELS CLUB 28 23 73
LARANJAL 29 32 72
NORTH COURSE 29 27 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 45 25 67
×

Paul Bray - H'cap: 7.7 - Club: New Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 1 40 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 2 38 99
LARANJAL 4 37 97
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 7 35 95
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 11 33 92
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 11 27 90
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 14 32 89
MONTE REI 14 28 89
DUBAI HILLS 14 31 87
ELS CLUB 30 22 71
DUBAI CREEK 30 21 71
EARTH COURSE 32 24 69
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 52 21 63
×

Ian Frazer - H'cap: 14.4 - Club: Woodcote Park

Event Position Score Points
ELS CLUB 8 31 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW 24 29 92
SUNNINGDALE OLD 17 32 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 32 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD 29 29 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 17 29 90
DUBAI HILLS 17 30 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 19 32 82
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 22 27 81
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 24 25 80
MONTE REI 23 22 80
ROYAL ST GEORGES 22 30 79
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 23 23 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 31 29 73
DUBAI CREEK 32 20 69
LARANJAL 41 29 61
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 52 21 53
×

Stephen Whitby - H'cap: 7 - Club: Archerfield Links

Event Position Score Points
BLACK COURSE 1 37 100
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 6 31 95
BLUE COURSE 7 30 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 15 33 88
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 15 31 88
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 16 26 87
RED COURSE 18 26 83
CASTLE COURSE 18 30 82
KINGSBARNS 20 34 81
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 21 24 80
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 23 25 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 30 77
DUMBARNIE LINKS 28 30 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 43 23 62
×

David Tyl - H'cap: 7.4 - Club: Knole Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRESTATYN 2 38 99
KINGSBARNS 3 42 98
NORTH WALES 8 35 93
WEST SUSSEX PM 18 30 92
MAESDU 15 32 88
WEST HILL AM 24 34 86
WEST SUSSEX AM 26 28 84
KINGSBARNS 21 32 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 26 80
NORTH HANTS AM 31 28 78
DUMBARNIE LINKS 26 31 76
CONWY 28 25 75
WEST HILL PM 39 30 73
SUNNINGDALE OLD 43 28 73
TORRANCE COURSE 34 25 67
NORTH HANTS PM 48 24 63
×

Ian Fisher - H'cap: 17.6 - Club: Gleneagles

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL TROON 3 41 98
GULLANE 1 3 38 98
MAESDU 3 37 98
CONWY 13 31 88
NORTH WALES 18 31 85
PRESTATYN 19 29 83
BRABAZON COURSE 22 19 82
BRABAZON COURSE 22 17 82
WESTERN GAILES 23 31 81
DUNDONALD LINKS 25 27 79
GLASGOW GAILES 24 30 78
KINGSBARNS 26 31 76
KINGSBARNS 28 32 74
TORRANCE COURSE 28 28 73
RENAISSANCE CLUB 32 30 70
GULLANE 2 33 32 68
DUMBARNIE LINKS 35 26 67
NORTH BERWICK 35 24 66
×

Mark Maidment - H'cap: 9.0 - Club: The London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE RED AM 3 37 98
THE BLUE PM 7 37 95
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 6 34 95
HANKLEY COMMON AM 10 33 93
PENNARD 10 32 92
SUNNINGDALE NEW 23 28 86
LONGCROSS 18 26 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 30 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 39 24 84
WOKING 35 25 72
SUNNINGDALE OLD 51 25 68
NORTH HANTS AM 48 23 63
WEST SUSSEX PM 52 22 63
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 50 29 60
WEST SUSSEX AM 57 20 59
NORTH HANTS PM 55 18 57
OLD COURSE 54 24 51
NEW COURSE 55 19 51
×

Bryony Moore - H'cap: 12.4 - Club: Harleyford

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 10 33 100
REMEDY OAK 6 34 96
PARKSTONE 10 33 91
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 32 90
FERNDOWN 19 31 84
MONTE REI 17 31 84
SUNNINGDALE NEW 40 25 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW 35 26 81
SAUNTON EAST 26 27 80
SAUNTON WEST 33 25 75
SUNNINGDALE OLD 49 26 72
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 31 33 70
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 40 27 61
×

Enrico Ceccato - H'cap: 4.4 - Club: Castelconturbia Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 1 37 100
CRANS SUR SIERRE 6 30 97
CRANS SUR SIERRE 5 32 96
SOUTH COURSE 6 34 95
NORTH COURSE 7 34 94
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 7 34 94
MAISON BLANCHE 8 27 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 13 34 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 87
NORTH COURSE 17 28 85
SOUTH COURSE 30 28 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 39 27 64
×

Lodewijk Schlingemann - H'cap: 15.0 - Club: Eindhovensche Golf

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL MELBOURNE AM - WEST COURSE 9 31 93
METROPOLITAN CLUB 13 29 88
BARNBOUGLE - DUNES 14 28 88
ROYAL MELBOURNE PM - EAST COURSE 16 24 85
VICTORIA CLUB 17 25 84
CAPE WICKHAM 20 24 81
MONTE REI 22 23 81
KINGSTON HEATH 22 25 79
OCEAN DUNES 23 21 79
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 25 21 79
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 25 21 78
NEW SOUTH WALES - Sydney 26 19 76
BARNBOUGLE - LOST FARM 27 15 75
ROYAL TROON 32 29 71
GLASGOW GAILES 38 24 67
DUNDONALD LINKS 37 22 67
WESTERN GAILES 38 19 67
LARANJAL 50 22 53
×

Gary Fretwell - H'cap: 12.7 - Club: Rutland Water Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SOUTH COURSE 2 41 99
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 2 36 99
NORTH COURSE 2 33 99
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 6 35 96
LARANJAL 13 35 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 16 31 88
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 17 33 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 30 86
NORTH COURSE 16 32 85
MONTE REI 21 24 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 32 29 75
SOUTH COURSE 29 28 73
×

Mike Wooding - H'cap: 15.2 - Club: High Post

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 1 39 105
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 1 44 100
NORTH HANTS AM 17 31 89
RENAISSANCE CLUB 13 35 88
GULLANE 1 16 32 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 31 26 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 26 29 75
PARKSTONE 30 26 74
WOKING AM 30 24 74
NORTH BERWICK 30 28 71
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 31 28 70
FERNDOWN 37 26 70
GULLANE 2 35 31 66
WEST SUSSEX AM 55 21 61
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 54 20 51
×

Davor Pisk - H'cap: 15.3 - Club: West Surrey

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 5 37 96
BEARWOOD LAKES 19 34 93
BEARWOOD LAKES 17 32 90
AM SWINLEY FOREST 16 29 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD 37 28 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 47 22 78
THE GROVE 32 23 77
REMEDY OAK 28 27 76
SWINLEY FOREST 29 18 75
WEST SUSSEX PM 41 24 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD 46 26 70
FERNDOWN 38 25 69
SUNNINGDALE NEW 54 19 68
HANKLEY COMMON AM 42 17 64
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 51 28 59
WEST SUSSEX AM 58 20 58
×

Sean Donaghy - H'cap: 9.1 - Club: New Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 8 34 94
MONTE REI 13 28 90
ELS CLUB 15 27 86
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 19 28 84
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 17 25 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 23 30 81
EARTH COURSE 21 29 80
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 23 27 80
DUBAI CREEK 21 26 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 28 29 79
DUBAI HILLS 28 27 73
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 53 21 62
LARANJAL 44 27 58
×

Jason Porter - H'cap: 4.6 - Club: Hever Castle

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 1 42 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 34 96
LONGCROSS 6 32 95
GULLANE 1 10 34 91
BEARWOOD LAKES 26 32 88
MANOR HOUSE 20 26 84
NEW COURSE 23 32 80
GULLANE 2 22 35 79
NORTH BERWICK 22 31 79
OLD COURSE 26 32 78
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 30 22 76
WEST HILL 37 25 69
×

Anuj Anand - H'cap: 3.1 - Club: Highgate

Event Position Score Points
FORMBY 3 38 99
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 6 35 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD 12 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 33 93
SAUNTON EAST 9 32 93
SAUNTON WEST 12 34 90
HILLSIDE 25 29 81
HANKLEY COMMON AM 25 28 79
ROYAL BIRKDALE 34 27 75
SWINLEY FOREST PM 34 27 74
SUNNINGDALE NEW 43 23 74
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 49 30 61
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 24.2 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
KINGSBARNS 8 37 93
MAESDU 9 35 93
GULLANE 1 8 34 93
DUMBARNIE LINKS 24 31 78
PRESTATYN 26 24 77
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 29 33 75
CASTLE COURSE 27 27 75
RENAISSANCE CLUB 29 31 73
NORTH WALES 31 26 73
CONWY 34 22 70
DUMBARNIE LINKS 34 28 67
NORTH BERWICK 36 24 65
KINGSBARNS 39 27 63
TORRANCE COURSE 38 19 63
GULLANE 2 40 29 61
×

Dan O'sullivan - H'cap: 12.1 - Club: Royal Porthcawl

Event Position Score Points
FORMBY 4 38 98
GULLANE 1 9 34 92
RENAISSANCE CLUB 10 36 91
GULLANE 2 16 37 85
ROYAL BIRKDALE 22 31 84
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 18 33 83
HILLSIDE 24 29 82
MONTE REI 20 31 81
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 22 34 79
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 29 29 79
NORTH BERWICK 31 27 70
LARANJAL 49 24 54
×

Steve Beahan - H'cap: 11.1 - Club: Bury St Edmunds

Event Position Score Points
RIVIERA MAYA 13 25 88
DUNDONALD LINKS 20 28 84
PARKSTONE 21 29 81
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 22 19 79
GLASGOW GAILES 27 30 75
THE GROVE 32 23 74
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 33 22 74
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 34 31 70
REMEDY OAK 38 19 67
DUMBARNIE LINKS 35 28 66
WEST HILL 41 25 66
ROYAL TROON 38 25 66
FERNDOWN 42 22 66
WESTERN GAILES 39 17 66
CASTLE COURSE 38 23 64
×

Marina Zaniboni - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: Golf Club Castelconturbia

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 3 38 98
CRANS SUR SIERRE 8 28 95
DOMAINE IMPERIAL 10 31 91
NORTH COURSE 11 34 90
CRANS SUR SIERRE 15 28 89
MAISON BLANCHE 19 19 84
SOUTH COURSE 27 29 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 28 28 74
NORTH COURSE 28 26 74
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 36 29 67
SOUTH COURSE 37 24 65
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 51 21 54
×

Chris March - H'cap: 18.4 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 3 41 98
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 16 35 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 25 30 79
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 28 22 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 37 27 71
CASTLE COURSE 33 24 69
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 35 27 66
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 47 24 65
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 36 24 64
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 37 23 64
WEST HILL 46 22 61
ROYAL ST GEORGES 42 21 60
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 56 20 59
×

Sara Meehan - H'cap: 6.7 - Club: Formby Ladies

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 8 33 93
WOKING AM 10 33 91
PANNAL 13 33 90
REMEDY OAK 13 31 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 31 27 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 30 86
PARKSTONE 20 30 82
FERNDOWN 23 30 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD 51 24 78
THE RED AM 53 26 59
THE BLUE PM 56 24 57
×

Anthony Meehan - H'cap: 6.6 - Club: Formby Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
FERNDOWN 5 35 97
PANNAL 11 33 92
PARKSTONE 9 33 92
WOKING AM 18 29 84
REMEDY OAK 21 30 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 29 80
SUNNINGDALE NEW 46 23 79
ALWOODLEY 28 23 75
SUNNINGDALE OLD 55 23 74
THE BLUE PM 55 24 58
THE RED AM 58 25 56
×

Joanna March - H'cap: 20.0 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 13 36 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 29 22 77
CASTLE COURSE 29 26 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 41 28 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 41 25 69
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 33 26 68
WEST HILL 39 25 67
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 38 21 62
DUMBARNIE LINKS 42 23 61
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 41 16 60
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 56 21 59
ROYAL ST GEORGES 44 18 58
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 60 15 56
×

Ivaylo Nikolov - H'cap: 16.7 - Club: Horton Park

Event Position Score Points
SOUTH COURSE 1 42 100
NORTH COURSE 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 6 36 95
THE GROVE 10 30 92
NORTH COURSE 18 28 84
SOUTH COURSE 25 30 77
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 28 72
THE OXFORDSHIRE 33 25 71
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 34 29 69
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 54 19 51
×

David Price - H'cap: 4.0 - Club: Test Valley

Event Position Score Points
DUBAI CREEK 5 31 96
ELS CLUB 5 31 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 6 36 95
EARTH COURSE 7 34 94
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 8 28 93
DUBAI HILLS 9 33 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 16 32 87
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 24 29 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 32 29 72
×

Eddie Odonnell - H'cap: 9.4 - Club: The New Club, St Andrews

Event Position Score Points
SOUTH COURSE 8 34 94
BRABAZON COURSE 7 30 94
SOUTH COURSE 9 33 92
RENAISSANCE CLUB 12 35 89
NORTH COURSE 12 34 89
BRABAZON COURSE 21 20 83
GULLANE 1 24 30 77
GULLANE 2 29 33 72
NORTH COURSE 31 26 71
×

Kevin Hardy - H'cap: 11 - Club: Tadmarton Heath

Event Position Score Points
PLAYA MUJERES 11 31 90
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 11 28 90
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 18 31 87
MAYAKOBA EL CAMALEON 14 30 87
PLAYA PARAISO 15 28 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 21 31 83
RIVIERA MAYA 22 21 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 30 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 45 24 67
×

Gordon Laing - H'cap: 6 - Club: Ladybank

Event Position Score Points
NORTH BERWICK 6 36 95
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 7 31 94
GULLANE 1 14 33 87
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 24 24 79
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 25 24 77
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 25 23 76
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 29 25 74
RENAISSANCE CLUB 31 30 71
GULLANE 2 32 32 69
×

Neil Black - H'cap: 4.1 - Club: Hartsbourne

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 17 34 95
AM SWINLEY FOREST 10 32 92
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 10 33 91
ROYAL ST GEORGES 12 32 89
WEST HILL 14 31 89
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 17 30 84
WOKING AM 21 28 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 26 31 75
×

Graeme Mcnaughton - H'cap: 4 - Club: Rutland Water

Event Position Score Points
MONTE REI 1 40 100
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 2 38 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 9 34 93
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 15 36 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 20 31 84
LARANJAL 23 34 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 26 30 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 42 25 68
×

Steve Coates - H'cap: 12.8 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
RED COURSE 5 34 96
BLACK COURSE 16 32 86
WORLD WOODS - PINE BARRENS 16 29 85
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 18 27 84
INNISBROOK -ISLAND 18 26 83
BLUE COURSE 21 23 80
WORLD WOODS - ROLLING OAKS 25 26 78
INNISBROOK - COPPERHEAD 30 20 73
×

Peter Mills - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: Formby

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 5 39 96
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 14 34 87
NORTH BERWICK 18 33 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 18 32 82
ROYAL ST GEORGES 19 30 82
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 20 29 81
RENAISSANCE CLUB 22 33 80
GULLANE 1 31 28 70
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 14 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 1 38 100
NORTH HANTS AM 16 31 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 33 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 19 32 83
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 21 31 82
THE RED AM 31 30 73
NORTH HANTS PM 42 26 69
THE BLUE PM 46 28 66
×

David Evans - H'cap: 5 - Club: Parkstone Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE TWENTY TEN COURSE 8 34 93
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 31 89
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 30 86
SWINLEY FOREST 20 23 84
PENNARD 20 25 82
TANDRIDGE AM 22 23 82
MANOR HOUSE 28 13 78
×

Iona Mckean - H'cap: 5.7 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
NORTH COURSE 4 30 97
SOUTH COURSE 20 32 82
SOUTH COURSE 21 30 81
NORTH COURSE 21 31 80
GULLANE 1 25 30 76
GULLANE 2 26 33 75
RENAISSANCE CLUB 41 26 61
×

Colin York - H'cap: 21 - Club: Porters Park

Event Position Score Points
THE BERKSHIRE - BLUE COURSE 24 34 83
HANKLEY COMMON AM 22 28 82
AM SWINLEY FOREST 23 25 80
WOKING AM 32 23 73
SUNNINGDALE NEW 54 18 70
SUNNINGDALE OLD 57 21 68
×

Tom Cowan - H'cap: 18.7 - Club: Eaton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 40 24 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW 37 21 83
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 28 28 73
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 33 29 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 38 27 65
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 38 27 65
×

Robert Cooper - H'cap: 5.5 - Club: Pannal Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 5 34 101
TANDRIDGE AM 12 27 91
NORTH HANTS PM 21 30 87
TORRANCE COURSE 24 29 77
DUMBARNIE LINKS 36 25 66
×

Peter Murphy - H'cap: 9 - Club: Burhill

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 16 29 89
SUNNINGDALE NEW 24 28 85
OLD COURSE 20 34 84
SUNNINGDALE OLD 55 24 67
NEW COURSE 38 29 66
×

Malcolm Hanson - H'cap: 24.0 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 9 34 93
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 21 30 82
THE OXFORDSHIRE 36 23 68
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 51 24 61
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 58 19 57
×

Terry Morris - H'cap: 15 - Club: Mill Green

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 33 28 88
LONGCROSS 21 25 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW 51 21 74
WEST SUSSEX PM 59 19 57
WEST SUSSEX AM 63 15 54
×

Jan Sheargold - H'cap: 14.4 - Club: The Shropshire

Event Position Score Points
KINGSBARNS 8 38 93
KINGSBARNS 13 35 89
TORRANCE COURSE 18 32 83
DUMBARNIE LINKS 33 27 69
×

Adam Holbrook - H'cap: 7 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 27 31 87
LONGCROSS 19 26 85
MANOR HOUSE 24 26 82
REMEDY OAK 27 28 77
×

Tony Bloom - H'cap: 7 - Club: Toot Hill

Event Position Score Points
LONGCROSS 9 31 93
ROYAL BIRKDALE 21 31 85
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 28 29 80
FORMBY 38 27 72
×

Paul Graveling - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Longcliffe Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 3 38 98
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 11 32 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 38 27 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 46 25 65
×

Rinaldo Corti - H'cap: 14.5 - Club: Golf Club Varese

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 17 30 86
MONTE REI 24 22 79
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 27 26 78
LARANJAL 31 32 70
×

Sabrina Cerutti - H'cap: 22.3 - Club: Golf Club Varese

Event Position Score Points
MONTE REI 7 32 95
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 17 31 86
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 26 20 77
LARANJAL 51 21 52
×

David Fenton - H'cap: 15.9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
SOUTH COURSE 13 32 88
NORTH COURSE 15 29 87
NORTH COURSE 41 20 61
SOUTH COURSE 41 19 61
×

Gordon Mcroberts - H'cap: 14 - Club: Richings Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 24 33 82
THE RED AM 33 30 71
THE GROVE 35 20 71
WOKING AM 37 20 68
×

Peter Beharrell - H'cap: 11.1 - Club: Littlestone Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH COURSE 3 31 98
NORTH COURSE 32 26 69
SOUTH COURSE 40 20 62
SOUTH COURSE 41 21 61
×

Michael O brien - H'cap: 10.8 - Club: Dooks

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 5 34 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 15 33 93
WOKING 26 27 78
×

Alan Lewis - H'cap: 20.8 - Club: Oakridge

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 49 23 56
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 49 24 54
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 53 19 52
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 54 19 51
×

John Lilley - H'cap: 8 - Club: Edgbaston

Event Position Score Points
BRABAZON COURSE 3 34 98
BRABAZON COURSE 14 26 88
×

Rene Hawkins - H'cap: 13 - Club: Centurion

Event Position Score Points
ELS CLUB 1 35 100
EARTH COURSE 16 31 85
×

Nic Evans - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: The Springs

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO SOUTH 36 28 65
QUINTA DO LAGO NORTH 47 24 54
MONTE REI 47 19 54
×

Marcus Simmons - H'cap: 14.6 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 34 92
×

Julian Berry - H'cap: 10.6 - Club: Mill Ride

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 14 30 89
×

Angela Kiddell - H'cap: 23 - Club: Middleton Hall Gc

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 20 26 85
×

Charles Blake - H'cap: 12.6 - Club: Harleyford Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 48 20 60
×