Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

UK Order of Merit Season 2011

Updated following
VOLVO WORLD GOLF CHALLENGE

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 Mark Vandenberghe (S) 10.3 498
2 Paul Bown (S) 14.3 492
3 Tony Pilcher 9.9 489
4 Richard Sims (S) 13.6 489
5 Huw Evans (S) 4.6 488
6 Chris Gosling (S) 14 488
7 Steve Vella (S) 9.0 487
8 David Lodge (S) 13.7 486
9 Steve Wehrle (S) 14.3 483
10 Kevin Aherne (S) 6.5 475
11 Gary Cheater (S) 17.1 475
12 Chris Nash (S) 11.1 468
13 Gary Smith (S) 15.2 466
14 Richard Teasdale 16.9 464
15 Jan Sheargold (L) 14.4 446
16 Adrian Mardlin 5.5 444
17 Simon Smith (S) 18.9 440
18 Steve Fairbank (S) 16.5 433
19 Mark Higgins 2.0 428
20 James Mckean (S) 7.2 420
21 Stephen White (S) 24.2 407
22 John Lilley 8 403
23 Malcolm Hanson (S) 24.0 380
24 Graham Paver (S) 13.3 324
25 James Bloomer 7.9 312
26 Peter Mills (S) 7.8 218
27 Jonathan Chew 0 210
28 David k Roberts 16.1 189
29 Melanie Roberts (L) 15 140
30 Stuart Vallis (S) 8.2 114

UK Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the UK Order of Merit work?

  • UK
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best nine merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Global Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Current Tour Final Qualifiers

Qualification for the Global Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best nine Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final

As of the 31 December 2024 the following competitors will qualify for the 2024 Tour Final:

  • The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • The top 12 and ties in the Global OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • The top 10 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best eleven results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s 12th best merit point score and so on.

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 10.3 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES 1 39 100
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 1 37 100
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 35 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 2 40 99
WORPLESDON (AM) 2 38 99
ROYAL LYTHAM & ST ANNES 3 36 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 3 33 98
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 4 34 97
THE BRACKEN COURSE 7 35 96
THE RED COURSE (PM) 9 36 95
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 6 33 95
NORTH HANTS (PM) 6 33 95
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 7 34 94
THE DUCHESS 9 35 92
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 11 32 92
NORTH BERWICK 11 35 90
BEARWOOD LAKES 14 34 90
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 11 31 90
WORPLESDON (PM) 13 36 89
HINDHEAD (AM) 14 33 88
HINDHEAD (PM) 16 31 86
MUIRFIELD Tuesday 15 24 86
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 19 30 85
NORTH HANTS (AM) 16 28 85
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 24 35 78
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 23 31 78
THE BLUE COURSE (AM) 28 30 77
THE RED COURSE (AM) 31 30 73
GULLANE 1 31 28 72
THE MARQUESS 35 32 67
WEST HILL (PM) 41 29 62
ROYAL ST GEORGES 53 24 57
THE GROVE 59 26 55
WEST HILL (AM) 56 28 50
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 2 37 100
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 4 35 99
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 3 35 98
THE HERITAGE COURSE 5 34 98
THE MARQUESS 4 38 97
MUIRFIELD Tuesday 5 30 96
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 6 36 95
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 7 32 94
THE NEW COURSE PM 8 32 94
BEARWOOD LAKES 9 35 93
WEST HILL (PM) 8 34 93
NORTH HANTS (AM) 8 33 93
NORTH BERWICK 9 36 92
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 11 35 90
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 11 33 90
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 14 33 87
THE OLD COURSE AM 16 29 86
NOTTS (AM) 19 31 83
HINDHEAD (AM) 19 31 83
GULLANE 1 19 31 83
LINDRICK (PM) 19 27 83
LINDRICK (AM) 25 26 80
HINDHEAD (PM) 25 29 79
NORTH HANTS (PM) 28 27 74
NOTTS (PM) 31 27 71
WEST HILL (AM) 34 30 70
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 42 26 63
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 43 29 62
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 44 32 61
THE DUCHESS 43 30 60
THE RED COURSE (AM) 57 26 48
×

Tony Pilcher - H'cap: 9.9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 1 39 100
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 1 37 100
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 2 38 99
THE LODGE (PM) 6 35 95
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 6 35 95
NORTH HANTS (PM) 6 33 95
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 6 33 95
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 7 36 94
ROYAL BIRKDALE 11 32 90
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 13 28 88
WORPLESDON (AM) 19 33 87
NORTH HANTS (AM) 14 29 87
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 15 31 86
THE HIGHGATE (AM) 16 28 86
WORPLESDON (PM) 21 35 84
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 19 29 83
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 26 30 78
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 30 25 78
THE DUCHESS 25 32 77
WEST HILL (AM) 26 31 76
THE OLD COURSE 32 29 76
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 33 28 76
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 27 25 75
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 32 29 71
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 35 24 69
THE MARQUESS 35 32 67
THE OLD COURSE 57 22 59
WEST HILL (PM) 58 26 49
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 69 20 48
×

Richard Sims - H'cap: 13.6 - Club: Beaverbrook

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 1 38 100
THE DUCHESS 2 38 99
WEST HILL (AM) 4 35 97
THE HERITAGE COURSE 7 33 97
ROYAL ST GEORGES 6 34 96
NORTH BERWICK 6 38 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 6 32 95
BEARWOOD LAKES 8 36 94
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 7 34 94
WEST HILL (PM) 8 34 93
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 10 31 92
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 14 31 89
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 13 30 88
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 19 31 86
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 19 30 85
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 16 27 85
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 19 28 83
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 27 30 81
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 26 28 79
THE RED COURSE (PM) 32 30 76
HINDHEAD (AM) 29 28 75
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 31 31 73
THE BLUE COURSE (AM) 36 28 73
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 32 29 71
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 48 21 68
THE MARQUESS 54 30 49
THE GROVE 66 25 49
×

Huw Evans - H'cap: 4.6 - Club: Sundridge Park

Event Position Score Points
HINDHEAD (AM) 1 38 100
NORTH HANTS (PM) 2 38 99
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 4 34 97
THE DUCHESS 5 37 96
THE NEW COURSE PM 5 33 96
NORTH HANTS (AM) 6 34 95
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 11 33 92
BLACKWELL (AM) 11 34 91
HINDHEAD (PM) 13 32 88
THE MARQUESS 23 34 79
THE OLD COURSE AM 32 25 78
BLACKWELL (PM) 30 27 72
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 14 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 2 37 100
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 2 39 99
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 3 38 98
THE RED COURSE (AM) 4 37 97
WORPLESDON (AM) 10 35 94
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 7 34 94
ROYAL ST GEORGES 9 33 94
WORPLESDON (PM) 13 36 89
BLACKWELL (PM) 13 33 89
NORTH HANTS (PM) 12 31 89
THE GROVE 16 32 86
BLACKWELL (AM) 17 33 85
PRINCES 17 30 85
NORTH HANTS (AM) 16 28 85
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 20 33 82
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 35 26 72
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 34 26 70
WEST HILL (AM) 48 29 58
WEST HILL (PM) 77 22 32
×

Steve Vella - H'cap: 9.0 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 1 40 100
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 1 38 100
GULLANE 1 5 35 96
THE NEW COURSE PM 5 33 96
BEARWOOD LAKES 6 37 95
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 6 35 95
THE LODGE (PM) 6 35 95
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 7 35 95
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 11 32 94
MUIRFIELD Tuesday 7 29 94
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 10 28 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 11 29 90
LINDRICK (AM) 14 29 89
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 15 29 88
NORTH BERWICK 15 34 87
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 15 31 86
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 17 31 86
THE HIGHGATE (AM) 16 28 86
NOTTS (PM) 16 31 85
PRINCES 17 30 85
THE RED COURSE (AM) 18 33 84
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 20 31 84
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 18 31 84
THE OLD COURSE 24 30 83
THE OLD COURSE AM 24 27 81
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 23 32 78
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 26 32 77
ROYAL ST GEORGES 32 28 75
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 30 74
THE GROVE 33 29 74
NOTTS (AM) 30 29 72
THE OLD COURSE 39 27 72
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 29 22 72
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 32 29 71
ROYAL LYTHAM & ST ANNES 32 23 71
THE DUCHESS 33 31 70
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 37 24 70
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 50 20 66
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 40 22 64
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 46 22 64
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 43 7 61
THE BRACKEN COURSE 49 25 59
THE MARQUESS 54 30 49
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 69 25 39
×

David Lodge - H'cap: 13.7 - Club: Aldwickbury Park

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 1 41 100
THE LODGE (PM) 1 38 100
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 4 33 97
BLACKWELL (PM) 5 37 96
BEARWOOD LAKES 9 35 93
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 10 28 91
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 15 36 86
THE HIGHGATE (AM) 16 28 86
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 19 32 82
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 21 32 80
THE RED COURSE (AM) 31 30 73
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 33 28 73
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 29 22 72
THE DUCHESS 33 31 70
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 33 23 69
THE MARQUESS 35 32 67
THE OLD COURSE 48 26 66
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 51 21 63
THE BRACKEN COURSE 57 24 52
THE GROVE 84 21 34
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 14.3 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
THE MARQUESS 1 39 100
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 2 37 99
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 4 37 97
THE HERITAGE COURSE 10 32 95
THE DUCHESS 9 35 92
ROYAL ST GEORGES 12 32 91
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 30 27 79
×

Kevin Aherne - H'cap: 6.5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
LINDRICK (AM) 3 34 98
LINDRICK (PM) 4 33 97
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 7 38 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 7 36 94
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 11 34 92
THE MARQUESS 10 36 91
THE HERITAGE COURSE 17 30 88
THE DUCHESS 16 34 86
ROYAL ST GEORGES 17 31 86
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 19 29 83
THE GROVE 27 30 78
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 26 30 76
THE RED COURSE (AM) 31 30 73
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 17.1 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
MUIRFIELD Thursday 4 34 97
GULLANE 1 5 35 96
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 6 33 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 7 36 94
ROYAL BIRKDALE 8 33 93
NORTH BERWICK 9 36 92
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 11 32 92
WORPLESDON (PM) 13 36 89
ARCHERFIELD Tuesday 15 26 86
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 18 30 83
THE OLD COURSE 22 30 83
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 19 29 83
WORPLESDON (AM) 27 31 79
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 27 28 75
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 33 28 73
THE BRACKEN COURSE 36 28 69
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 36 29 68
THE OLD COURSE 68 20 52
×

Chris Nash - H'cap: 11.1 - Club: Sherborne

Event Position Score Points
THE HERITAGE COURSE 2 39 99
ROYAL BIRKDALE 3 35 98
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 10 29 91
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 10 28 91
NORTH HANTS (PM) 12 31 89
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 15 30 88
NORTH BERWICK 15 34 87
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 17 31 86
THE HIGHGATE (AM) 16 28 86
MUIRFIELD Tuesday 15 24 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 18 33 83
NOTTS (AM) 19 31 83
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 18 30 83
THE LODGE (PM) 18 30 83
ROYAL LYTHAM & ST ANNES 19 26 83
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 19 22 82
BEARWOOD LAKES 24 32 81
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 25 29 80
GULLANE 1 23 30 79
PRINCES 23 29 79
BLACKWELL (PM) 24 29 78
LINDRICK (PM) 25 25 78
BLACKWELL (AM) 26 31 77
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 32 27 77
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 31 27 76
NORTH HANTS (AM) 25 26 76
ROYAL ST GEORGES 32 28 75
LINDRICK (AM) 33 23 74
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 30 34 72
HINDHEAD (PM) 34 24 71
WORPLESDON (AM) 38 28 70
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 37 27 70
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 36 22 70
HINDHEAD (AM) 37 25 69
WORPLESDON (PM) 39 26 68
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 35 19 67
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 44 24 66
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 39 25 65
THE RED COURSE (AM) 44 28 61
NOTTS (PM) 44 24 59
WEST HILL (PM) 49 27 55
WEST HILL (AM) 74 25 34
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 15.2 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON, WEST COURSE 5 34 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 6 37 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 8 35 93
MUIRFIELD Thursday 9 30 92
GULLANE 1 11 33 90
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 13 35 89
ARCHERFIELD Tuesday 12 28 89
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 18 24 84
NORTH BERWICK 19 33 83
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 19 33 82
SAUNTON, EAST COURSE 42 23 70
×

Richard Teasdale - H'cap: 16.9 - Club: Rudding Park

Event Position Score Points
BLACKWELL (PM) 5 37 96
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 7 35 95
MUIRFIELD Tuesday 7 29 94
BEARWOOD LAKES 14 34 90
GULLANE 1 12 32 89
ARCHERFIELD, Thursday 15 28 86
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 16 34 85
NORTH HANTS (PM) 17 30 84
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 23 16 79
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 23 31 78
SWINLEY FOREST (PM) 25 30 77
WEST HILL (AM) 26 31 76
BLACKWELL (AM) 30 27 73
NORTH HANTS (AM) 32 24 70
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 36 30 68
NORTH BERWICK 35 26 68
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 35 20 67
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 39 23 65
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 39 22 64
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 38 16 64
THE BRACKEN COURSE 49 25 59
WEST HILL (PM) 83 20 26
×

Jan Sheargold - H'cap: 14.4 - Club: The Shropshire

Event Position Score Points
MUIRFIELD Thursday 5 33 96
ARCHERFIELD Tuesday 9 29 92
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 11 29 90
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 16 32 89
GULLANE 1 23 30 79
THE OLD COURSE AM 32 25 78
THE BLUE COURSE (AM) 31 29 75
THE HERITAGE COURSE 33 26 74
THE NEW COURSE PM 40 20 71
THE RED COURSE (PM) 41 27 69
ROYAL LYTHAM & ST ANNES 41 20 66
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 46 22 64
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN CHAMPIONSHIP 38 18 64
NORTH BERWICK 42 20 61
×

Adrian Mardlin - H'cap: 5.5 - Club: La Reserva

Event Position Score Points
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 5 34 98
THE NEW COURSE PM 4 34 97
BEARWOOD LAKES 20 33 84
THE OLD COURSE AM 22 28 83
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 26 28 82
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 24 35 78
THE RED COURSE (AM) 48 27 57
×

Simon Smith - H'cap: 18.9 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 1 44 100
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 2 40 99
THE BELFRY, BRABAZON COURSE 15 26 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 21 32 81
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 29 30 73
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 16.5 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY (PM) 5 36 96
NOTTS (PM) 10 33 91
NOTTS (AM) 16 32 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY (AM) 18 33 83
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 31 28 77
THE GROVE 66 25 49
×

Mark Higgins - H'cap: 2.0 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
THE OLD COURSE 1 38 100
ROYAL ST GEORGES 12 32 91
THE BRACKEN COURSE 14 32 89
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 30 74
THE GROVE 33 29 74
WEST HILL (PM) 29 31 73
THE DUCHESS 33 31 70
WEST HILL (AM) 34 30 70
THE OLD COURSE 52 24 64
THE MARQUESS 45 31 57
×

James Mckean - H'cap: 7.2 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 3 39 98
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 12 35 89
WORPLESDON (PM) 23 34 82
WORPLESDON (AM) 27 31 79
PRINCES 30 28 72
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 24.2 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
ARCHERFIELD Tuesday 12 28 89
MUIRFIELD Thursday 13 25 88
NORTH BERWICK 19 33 83
ROYAL BIRKDALE 21 15 80
GULLANE 1 36 26 67
×

John Lilley - H'cap: 8 - Club: Edgbaston

Event Position Score Points
NOTTS (PM) 7 34 94
NOTTS (AM) 19 31 83
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 28 29 79
THE OLD COURSE 32 29 76
ROYAL LYTHAM & ST ANNES 32 23 71
THE RED COURSE (AM) 57 26 48
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 73 24 35
×

Malcolm Hanson - H'cap: 24.0 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 17 34 85
ARCHERFIELD Tuesday 20 21 81
MUIRFIELD Thursday 20 18 81
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 36 28 67
HINDHEAD (AM) 40 22 66
HINDHEAD (PM) 40 17 66
GULLANE 1 39 25 64
NORTH BERWICK 39 23 64
THE RED COURSE (PM) 50 20 61
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 56 16 61
THE BLUE COURSE (AM) 52 18 60
THE GROVE 75 24 42
THE MARQUESS 85 24 23
THE DUCHESS 88 19 22
×

Graham Paver - H'cap: 13.3 - Club: Fulford.York

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE COURSE (AM) 2 41 99
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 24 30 83
MOOR PARK, HIGH COURSE 27 29 79
THE RED COURSE (PM) 47 22 63
×

James Bloomer - H'cap: 7.9 - Club: The Drift

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX (AM) 40 22 64
WEST SUSSEX (PM) 39 22 64
SWINLEY FOREST (AM) 44 18 63
PRINCES 40 22 62
HANKLEY COMMON (PM) 46 22 59
HANKLEY COMMON (AM) 50 22 57
THE GROVE 78 23 39
×

Peter Mills - H'cap: 7.8 - Club: Formby

Event Position Score Points
THE RED COURSE (AM) 8 36 93
BEARWOOD LAKES 35 29 73
THE BLUE COURSE (PM) 53 31 52
×

Jonathan Chew - H'cap: 0 - Club: Chigwell Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WENTWORTH, WEST COURSE 32 27 77
THE HOTCHKIN COURSE 36 29 68
THE BRACKEN COURSE 41 27 65
×

David k Roberts - H'cap: 16.1 - Club: Moor Park

Event Position Score Points
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 3 35 98
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 13 30 91
×

Melanie Roberts - H'cap: 15 - Club: Moor Park

Event Position Score Points
THE OLD COURSE (AM) 33 28 76
THE NEW COURSE (PM) 53 18 64
×

Stuart Vallis - H'cap: 8.2 - Club: Parkstone

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL ST GEORGES 32 28 75
THE GROVE 78 23 39
×